Wyniki 2 kolejki
(2021-09-27) Benetus - KTS Wysokie Mazowieckie 4:10
Hubert Gołaszewski - Michał Ignaczewski 0:3 ()
Arkadiusz Bilkiewicz - Leszek Kostro 0:3 ()
Adam Mońko - Arkadiusz Dąbrowski 1:3 ()
Dominik Rutkowski - Sławomir Kostrzyński 3:0 ()
Hubert Gołaszewski - Leszek Kostro 0:3 ()
Arkadiusz Bilkiewicz - Michał Ignaczewski 0:3 ()
Dominik Rutkowski - Arkadiusz Dąbrowski 3:2 ()
Adam Mońko - Sławomir Kostrzyński 3:2 ()
Hubert Gołaszewski - Arkadiusz Dąbrowski 0:3 ()
Adam Mońko - Michał Ignaczewski 0:3 ()
Arkadiusz Bilkiewicz - Sławomir Kostrzyński 3:1 ()
Dominik Rutkowski - Leszek Kostro 2:3 ()
Gołaszewski/Mońko - Ignaczewski/Kostro 1:3
Bilkiewicz/Rutkowski - Dąbrowski/Kostrzyński 2:3
(2021-09-27) Dream Team - Rodmar 5:9
Dariusz Czarnecki - Adam Reucki 0:3 ()
Tadeusz Zdzienicki - Marek Rodziewicz 3:1 ()
Zdzisław Sadowski - Jarosław Żołądkowski 0:3 ()
Tadeusz Piotrowski - Marcin Chwojko 0:3 ()
Dariusz Czarnecki - Marek Rodziewicz 3:0 ()
Tadeusz Zdzienicki - Adam Reucki 0:3 ()
Tadeusz Piotrowski - Jarosław Żołądkowski 0:3 ()
Zdzisław Sadowski - Marcin Chwojko 0:3 ()
Dariusz Czarnecki - Jarosław Żołądkowski 1:3 ()
Zdzisław Sadowski - Adam Reucki 0:3 ()
Tadeusz Zdzienicki - Marcin Chwojko 0:3 ()
Tadeusz Piotrowski - Marek Rodziewicz 3:0 ()
Sadowski/Zdzienicki - Sidorowicz/Żołądkowski 3:0
Czarnecki/Piotrowski - Rodziewicz/Reucki 3:2
(2021-09-27) AdlerAgro MOAK Wasilków - Promień Mońki I 13:1
Jan Sawoniuk - Mariusz Tekień 3:0 ()
Czesław Morzy - Piotr Kolenda 3:0 ()
Piotr Szeparowicz - Jacek Cybulski 3:0 ()
Mirosław Łukaszuk - Karol Snopko 3:0 ()
Jan Sawoniuk - Piotr Kolenda 3:0 ()
Czesław Morzy - Mariusz Tekień 3:0 ()
Kazimierz Popławski - Jacek Cybulski 3:2 ()
Piotr Szeparowicz - Karol Snopko 3:0 ()
Jan Sawoniuk - Jacek Cybulski 3:0 ()
Piotr Szeparowicz - Mariusz Tekień 2:3 ()
Czesław Morzy - Karol Snopko 3:0 ()
Kazimierz Popławski - Piotr Kolenda 3:1 ()
Szeparowicz/Morzy - Snopko/Tekień 3:0
Łukaszuk/Sawoniuk - Cybulski/Kolenda 3:0
Archiwum wyników: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] kolejka

BLS 1. Liga

MNazwaL.gPktZRPBilans
1Rodmar71470 077:21
2AdlerAgro MOAK Wasilków71260 172:26
3KTS Wysokie Mazowieckie7840 355:43
4Dream Team7840 354:44
5Promień Mońki I7630 438:60
6Morena7420 548:50
7Domki - Altanki7420 528:70
8Benetus7000 720:78

Organizator rozgrywek

Sponsorzy

  • Biaostocki Orodek Sportu i Rekreacji
  • Miasto Biaystok

Partnerzy

  • UKS Dojlidy

Media

  • Portal miejskoaktywni.pl
stat4u