Wyniki 3 kolejki
(2015-03-08) Morena - Furia 3:10
Jarosław Łajewski - Krzysztof Kurlenda 1:3 ()
Marian Zaniewski - Weronika Mielnicka 1:3 ()
Ernest Skowroński - Adam Kurlenda 3:0 ()
Stanisław Bielawski - Michał Storonowicz 1:3 ()
Jarosław Łajewski - Weronika Mielnicka 2:3 ()
Marian Zaniewski - Krzysztof Kurlenda 1:3 ()
Stanisław Bielawski - Adam Kurlenda 2:3 ()
Ernest Skowroński - Michał Storonowicz 2:3 ()
Jarosław Łajewski - Adam Kurlenda 3:0 ()
Ernest Skowroński - Krzysztof Kurlenda 2:3 ()
Robert Gwiazdowski - Michał Storonowicz 2:3 ()
Zaniewski/Łajewski - Adam/Krzysztof 2:3
Bielawski /Skowroński - Mielnicka/Storonowicz 3:1
(2015-03-08) AdlerAgro MOAK Wasilków - Wodociągi Białystok 10:8
Mirosław Łukaszuk - Daniel Puchalski 2:3 ()
Radosław Połubiński - Andrzej Romanowicz 3:2 ()
Krzysztof Drozdowski - Zbigniew Zalewski 3:1 ()
Paweł Bołtruczyk - Jan Sawoniuk 1:3 ()
Mirosław Łukaszuk - Andrzej Romanowicz 3:2 ()
Radosław Połubiński - Daniel Puchalski 1:3 ()
Paweł Bołtruczyk - Zbigniew Zalewski 3:0 ()
Krzysztof Drozdowski - Jan Sawoniuk 0:3 ()
Mirosław Łukaszuk - Zbigniew Zalewski 3:0 ()
Krzysztof Drozdowski - Daniel Puchalski 1:3 ()
Radosław Połubiński - Jan Sawoniuk 3:1 ()
Paweł Bołtruczyk - Andrzej Romanowicz 3:0 ()
Mirosław Łukaszuk - Jan Sawoniuk 0:3 ()
Paweł Bołtruczyk - Daniel Puchalski 2:3 ()
Radosław Połubiński - Jacek Skiepko 3:0 ()
Krzysztof Drozdowski - Andrzej Romanowicz 3:0 ()
Bołtruczyk/Połubiński - Puchalski/Sawoniuk 0:3
Łukaszuk/Drozdowski - Zalewski/Romanowicz 3:0
(2015-03-08) D.B. - Asterm 10:5
Jakub Fiedorczuk - Marek Jurowiec 3:0 ()
Dariusz Baruch - Andrzej Stepanczenko 3:0 ()
Mirosław Jaroszuk - Andrzej Kurianowicz 2:3 ()
Emanuel Lech - Wiaczesław Anchim 3:0 ()
Jakub Fiedorczuk - Andrzej Stepanczenko 3:1 ()
Dariusz Baruch - Marek Jurowiec 3:0 ()
Emanuel Lech - Andrzej Kurianowicz 3:0 ()
Mirosław Jaroszuk - Wiaczesław Anchim 0:3 ()
Jakub Fiedorczuk - Andrzej Kurianowicz 3:0 ()
Mirosław Jaroszuk - Marek Jurowiec 1:3 ()
Dariusz Baruch - Wiaczesław Anchim 3:0 ()
Emanuel Lech - Andrzej Stepanczenko 3:1 ()
Jakub Fiedorczuk - Wiaczesław Anchim 3:0 ()
Fiedorczuk /Lech - Anchim/Jurowiec 0:3
Woronowicz/Baruch - Stepanczenko/Kurianowicz 0:3
(2015-03-10) Dream Team - Nowa Prędkość 10:0
Kamil Smoluk - Kazimierz Popławski 3:0 ()
Andrzej Antoniuk - Czesław Morzy 3:2 ()
Jacek Sieńczyło - Rafał Misojed 3:0 ()
Maciej Sieńczyło - Tomasz Zieziula 3:0 ()
Kamil Smoluk - Czesław Morzy 3:0 ()
Andrzej Antoniuk - Kazimierz Popławski 3:0 ()
Maciej Sieńczyło - Jarosław Robakowski 3:0 ()
Jacek Sieńczyło - Tomasz Zieziula 3:0 ()
Sieńczyło/Sieńczyło - Popławski/Morzy 3:2
Piotrowski/Smoluk - Zieziula/Misojed 3:0
Archiwum wyników: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] kolejka

BLS 1. Liga

MNazwaL.gPktZRPBilans
1Dream Team81680 080:22
2M7 Club81151 268:41
3Wodociągi Białystok81042 274:59
4AdlerAgro MOAK Wasilków81050 363:50
5D.B. 81050 369:58
6Furia8630 546:60
7Nowa Prędkość8521 543:69
8Morena8420 645:68
9Asterm8000 819:80

Organizator rozgrywek

Sponsorzy

  • Biaostocki Orodek Sportu i Rekreacji
  • Miasto Biaystok

Partnerzy

  • UKS Dojlidy

Media

  • Portal miejskoaktywni.pl
stat4u