Wyniki 4 kolejki
(2018-04-29) D.B. - AdlerAgro MOAK Wasilków 9:5
Jakub Juchniewicz - Michał Storonowicz 3:0 ()
Damian Szyluk - Czesław Morzy 1:3 ()
Dariusz Baruch - Krzysztof Drozdowski 3:0 ()
Tadeusz Zdzienicki - Mirosław Łukaszuk 1:3 ()
Damian Szyluk - Michał Storonowicz 0:3 ()
Jakub Juchniewicz - Czesław Morzy 3:0 ()
Dariusz Baruch - Mirosław Łukaszuk 3:1 ()
Tadeusz Zdzienicki - Krzysztof Drozdowski 3:1 ()
Dariusz Baruch - Michał Storonowicz 3:2 ()
Jakub Juchniewicz - Krzysztof Drozdowski 3:0 ()
Tadeusz Zdzienicki - Czesław Morzy 3:1 ()
Damian Szyluk - Mirosław Łukaszuk 2:3 ()
Baruch/Szyluk - Morzy/Storonowicz 0:3
Zdzienicki/Juchniewicz - Drozdowski/Łukaszuk 3:1
(2018-04-29) KTS Wysokie Mazowieckie - Perfekta 10:4
Sławomir Jarząbek - Łukasz Wołosowicz 0:3 ()
Bartosz Kostro - Artur Liberacki 3:0 ()
Leszek Kostro - Piotr Jończyk 3:0 ()
Patrycja Kostro - Dariusz Wakuła 3:1 ()
Sławomir Jarząbek - Artur Liberacki 0:3 ()
Bartosz Kostro - Łukasz Wołosowicz 3:0 ()
Patrycja Kostro - Piotr Jończyk 3:1 ()
Leszek Kostro - Dariusz Wakuła 3:0 ()
Sławomir Jarząbek - Piotr Jończyk 0:3 ()
Leszek Kostro - Łukasz Wołosowicz 3:0 ()
Bartosz Kostro - Jerzy Aleksiuk 3:0 ()
Patrycja Kostro - Artur Liberacki 3:0 ()
Jarząbek/Kostro - Wakuła/Wołosowicz 0:3
Kostro/Kostro - Jończyk/Liberacki 3:1
(2018-04-29) Morena - Dream Team 4:10
Jarosław Łajewski - Jacek Sieńczyło 3:1 ()
Marian Zaniewski - Andrzej Antoniuk 1:3 ()
Stanisław Bielawski - Jan Sawoniuk 1:3 ()
Dariusz Czarnecki - Maciej Sieńczyło 1:3 ()
Jarosław Łajewski - Andrzej Antoniuk 3:0 ()
Marian Zaniewski - Tadeusz Piotrowski 2:3 ()
Dariusz Czarnecki - Jan Sawoniuk 0:3 ()
Stanisław Bielawski - Maciej Sieńczyło 1:3 ()
Jarosław Łajewski - Jan Sawoniuk 3:2 ()
Stanisław Bielawski - Tadeusz Piotrowski 1:3 ()
Marian Zaniewski - Maciej Sieńczyło 0:3 ()
Dariusz Czarnecki - Andrzej Antoniuk 2:3 ()
Czarnecki/Bielawski - Sieńczyło/Sieńczyło 3:2
Zaniewski/Łajewski - Piotrowski/Sawoniuk 0:3
(2018-05-29) Domki - Altanki - Leszek Team 6:8
Adam Kurlenda - Adam Tomkiel 0:3 ()
Jarosław Judzewicz - Leszek Tomkiel 3:1 ()
Jarosław Robakowski - Aleksy Charkiewicz 0:3 ()
Marek Jurowiec - Mirosław Jaroszuk 1:3 ()
Adam Kurlenda - Leszek Tomkiel 1:3 ()
Jarosław Judzewicz - Adam Tomkiel 3:1 ()
Marek Jurowiec - Aleksy Charkiewicz 2:3 ()
Jarosław Robakowski - Mirosław Jaroszuk 3:1 ()
Adam Kurlenda - Aleksy Charkiewicz 3:0 ()
Jarosław Robakowski - Adam Tomkiel 1:3 ()
Jarosław Judzewicz - Mirosław Jaroszuk 3:1 ()
Marek Jurowiec - Leszek Tomkiel 3:2 ()
Judzewicz/Robakowski - Tomkiel/Tomkiel 1:3
Jurowiec/Kurlenda - Charkiewicz/Jaroszuk 0:3
Archiwum wyników: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] kolejka

BLS 1. Liga

MNazwaL.gPktZRPBilans
1KTS Wysokie Mazowieckie71470 070:28
2AdlerAgro MOAK Wasilków71050 269:29
3D.B. 71050 267:31
4Dream Team7941 268:30
5Perfekta7731 346:52
6Morena7420 541:57
7Leszek Team7210 615:83
8Domki - Altanki7000 716:82

Organizator rozgrywek

Sponsorzy

  • Biaostocki Orodek Sportu i Rekreacji
  • Miasto Biaystok

Partnerzy

  • UKS Dojlidy

Media

  • Portal miejskoaktywni.pl
stat4u