Wyniki 4 kolejki
(2014-10-12) M7 Club - D.B. 10:0
Jakub Dudziński - Dariusz Baruch 3:0 ()
Marek Gogiel - Ryszard Woronowicz 3:0 ()
Maksymilian RAMBO Kulpa - Emanuel Lech 3:0 ()
Adam Reucki - Robert Karniej 3:0 ()
Jakub Dudziński - Ryszard Woronowicz 3:0 ()
Marek Gogiel - Dariusz Baruch 3:1 ()
Adam Reucki - Emanuel Lech 3:1 ()
Maksymilian RAMBO Kulpa - Robert Karniej 3:0 ()
Gogiel/Dudziński - Baruch/Karniej 3:1
Reucki/Hancewicz - Woronowicz/Lech 3:0
(2014-10-12) Wydawnictwo Medius - Nowa Prędkość 8:10
Michał Storonowicz - Kazimierz Popławski 3:0 ()
Henryk Wijas - Rafał Misojed 0:3 ()
Adam Kurlenda - Czesław Morzy 1:3 ()
Łukasz Jachołkowski - Jarosław Robakowski 3:1 ()
Michał Storonowicz - Rafał Misojed 3:1 ()
Jarosław Judzewicz - Kazimierz Popławski 0:3 ()
Łukasz Jachołkowski - Czesław Morzy 2:3 ()
Adam Kurlenda - Jarosław Robakowski 3:0 ()
Michał Storonowicz - Czesław Morzy 1:3 ()
Adam Kurlenda - Kazimierz Popławski 3:2 ()
Jarosław Judzewicz - Jarosław Robakowski 3:0 ()
Łukasz Jachołkowski - Rafał Misojed 2:3 ()
Michał Storonowicz - Jarosław Robakowski 3:0 ()
Łukasz Jachołkowski - Kazimierz Popławski 2:3 ()
Jarosław Judzewicz - Czesław Morzy 0:3 ()
Adam Kurlenda - Rafał Misojed 0:3 ()
Jachołkowski/Storonowicz - Robakowski/Misojed 3:2
Wijas/Kurlenda - Morzy/Popławski 0:3
(2014-10-12) Dream Team - AdlerAgro MOAK Wasilków 10:8
Szymon Wyszyński - Radosław Połubiński 0:3 ()
Maciej Sieńczyło - Krzysztof Drozdowski 3:1 ()
Jacek Sieńczyło - Artur Wawrzyniak 3:1 ()
Marek Ogrodnik - Mirosław Łukaszuk 2:3 ()
Szymon Wyszyński - Krzysztof Drozdowski 0:3 ()
Maciej Sieńczyło - Radosław Połubiński 3:2 ()
Marek Ogrodnik - Artur Wawrzyniak 3:1 ()
Jacek Sieńczyło - Mirosław Łukaszuk 3:0 ()
Szymon Wyszyński - Artur Wawrzyniak 3:0 ()
Jacek Sieńczyło - Radosław Połubiński 1:3 ()
Maciej Sieńczyło - Mirosław Łukaszuk 3:2 ()
Marek Ogrodnik - Krzysztof Drozdowski 1:3 ()
Szymon Wyszyński - Mirosław Łukaszuk 2:3 ()
Marek Ogrodnik - Radosław Połubiński 2:3 ()
Maciej Sieńczyło - Eugeniusz Zawadzki 3:0 ()
Jacek Sieńczyło - Krzysztof Drozdowski 3:1 ()
Sieńczyło/Sieńczyło - Połubiński/Wawrzyniak 3:0
Wyszyński/Ogrodnik - Drozdowski/Łukaszuk 2:3
(2014-10-12) OKF Łapy - Wodociągi Białystok 10:8
Jerzy Szyluk - Andrzej Romanowicz 3:0 ()
Jarosław Bukłaho - Piotr Androsiuk 3:0 ()
Damian Szyluk - Zbigniew Zalewski 3:0 ()
Waldemar Halicki - Jan Sawoniuk 0:3 ()
Jerzy Szyluk - Jacek Skiepko 3:0 ()
Jarosław Bukłaho - Andrzej Romanowicz 0:3 ()
Waldemar Halicki - Zbigniew Zalewski 2:3 ()
Damian Szyluk - Jan Sawoniuk 2:3 ()
Jerzy Szyluk - Zbigniew Zalewski 3:0 ()
Damian Szyluk - Andrzej Romanowicz 3:0 ()
Jarosław Bukłaho - Jan Sawoniuk 0:3 ()
Waldemar Halicki - Jacek Skiepko 2:3 ()
Jerzy Szyluk - Jan Sawoniuk 1:3 ()
Waldemar Halicki - Andrzej Romanowicz 0:3 ()
Jarosław Bukłaho - Zbigniew Zalewski 3:2 ()
Damian Szyluk - Jacek Skiepko 3:0 ()
Bukłaho/Halicki - Androsiuk/Sawoniuk 3:0
Szyluk/Szyluk - Zalewski/Romanowicz 3:1
(2014-10-22) Furia - Morena 10:8
Weronika Mielnicka - Ernest Skowroński 0:3 ()
Krzysztof Kurlenda - Stanisław Bielawski 3:1 ()
Łukasz Mielnicki - Jarosław Łajewski 3:2 ()
Marcin Karwowski - Marek Słowik 3:2 ()
Piotr Grygoruk - Stanisław Bielawski 1:3 ()
Krzysztof Kurlenda - Ernest Skowroński 3:2 ()
Marcin Karwowski - Jarosław Łajewski 0:3 ()
Łukasz Mielnicki - Marek Słowik 3:0 ()
Piotr Grygoruk - Jarosław Łajewski 0:3 ()
Łukasz Mielnicki - Ernest Skowroński 3:0 ()
Krzysztof Kurlenda - Marek Słowik 3:1 ()
Marcin Karwowski - Stanisław Bielawski 1:3 ()
Piotr Grygoruk - Marek Słowik 1:3 ()
Marcin Karwowski - Ernest Skowroński 0:3 ()
Krzysztof Kurlenda - Jarosław Łajewski 3:2 ()
Łukasz Mielnicki - Stanisław Bielawski 3:2 ()
Mielnicki/Mielnicka - Bielawski/Skowroński 3:0
Grygoruk/Kurlenda - Zaniewski/Słowik 2:3
Archiwum wyników: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] kolejka

BLS 1. Liga

MNazwaL.gPktZRPBilans
1M7 Club91890 090:21
2Dream Team91470 280:45
3D.B. 91470 274:40
4AdlerAgro MOAK Wasilków91151 373:43
5Furia91050 460:67
6OKF Łapy9840 552:73
7Morena9731 569:72
8Wodociągi Białystok9630 661:74
9Nowa Prędkość9210 829:88
10Wydawnictwo Medius9000 925:90

Organizator rozgrywek

Sponsorzy

  • Biaostocki Orodek Sportu i Rekreacji
  • Miasto Biaystok

Partnerzy

  • UKS Dojlidy

Media

  • Portal miejskoaktywni.pl
stat4u