Wyniki 4 kolejki
(2015-03-15) Morena - Nowa Prędkość 8:10
Stanisław Bielawski - Czesław Morzy 1:3 ()
Marian Zaniewski - Kazimierz Popławski 0:3 ()
Ernest Skowroński - Rafał Misojed 3:0 ()
Jarosław Łajewski - Tomasz Zieziula 1:3 ()
Stanisław Bielawski - Kazimierz Popławski 3:2 ()
Marian Zaniewski - Czesław Morzy 2:3 ()
Jarosław Łajewski - Rafał Misojed 0:3 ()
Ernest Skowroński - Tomasz Zieziula 3:0 ()
Stanisław Bielawski - Rafał Misojed 3:2 ()
Ernest Skowroński - Czesław Morzy 3:0 ()
Marian Zaniewski - Tomasz Zieziula 0:3 ()
Jarosław Łajewski - Kazimierz Popławski 3:2 ()
Stanisław Bielawski - Tomasz Zieziula 3:0 ()
Jarosław Łajewski - Czesław Morzy 3:1 ()
Marian Zaniewski - Rafał Misojed 1:3 ()
Ernest Skowroński - Kazimierz Popławski 0:3 ()
Bielawski /Skowroński - Zieziula/Misojed 0:3
Zaniewski/Łajewski - Popławski/Morzy 0:3
(2015-03-15) Furia - Asterm 10:2
Krzysztof Kurlenda - Marek Jurowiec 3:1 ()
Weronika Mielnicka - Jarosław Judzewicz 3:0 ()
Michał Storonowicz - Andrzej Stepanczenko 3:0 ()
Adam Kurlenda - Andrzej Kurianowicz 1:3 ()
Krzysztof Kurlenda - Jarosław Judzewicz 3:0 ()
Weronika Mielnicka - Marek Jurowiec 3:0 ()
Adam Kurlenda - Andrzej Stepanczenko 3:1 ()
Michał Storonowicz - Andrzej Kurianowicz 3:1 ()
Krzysztof Kurlenda - Andrzej Stepanczenko 0:3 ()
Michał Storonowicz - Marek Jurowiec 3:0 ()
Adam/Krzysztof - Jurowiec/Judzewicz 3:2
Mielnicka/Storonowicz - Stepanczenko/Kurianowicz 3:1
(2015-03-15) AdlerAgro MOAK Wasilków - D.B. 6:10
Paweł Bołtruczyk - Emanuel Lech 0:3 ()
Radosław Połubiński - Mirosław Jaroszuk 3:0 ()
Krzysztof Drozdowski - Dariusz Baruch 2:3 ()
Mirosław Łukaszuk - Jakub Fiedorczuk 3:2 ()
Paweł Bołtruczyk - Mirosław Jaroszuk 3:0 ()
Radosław Połubiński - Emanuel Lech 0:3 ()
Mirosław Łukaszuk - Dariusz Baruch 1:3 ()
Krzysztof Drozdowski - Jakub Fiedorczuk 1:3 ()
Paweł Bołtruczyk - Dariusz Baruch 3:0 ()
Krzysztof Drozdowski - Emanuel Lech 1:3 ()
Radosław Połubiński - Jakub Fiedorczuk 0:3 ()
Mirosław Łukaszuk - Mirosław Jaroszuk 3:0 ()
Paweł Bołtruczyk - Jakub Fiedorczuk 0:3 ()
Mirosław Łukaszuk - Emanuel Lech 0:3 ()
Bołtruczyk/Połubiński - Fiedorczuk /Lech 1:3
Łukaszuk/Drozdowski - Baruch/Jaroszuk 3:0
(2015-03-15) M7 Club - Dream Team 3:10
Maksymilian RAMBO Kulpa - Kamil Smoluk 3:2 ()
Łukasz Wołosowicz - Maciej Sieńczyło 0:3 ()
Patryk Doroszko - Szymon Wyszyński 0:3 ()
Kazimierz Hancewicz - Marcin Jarkowski 0:3 ()
Maksymilian RAMBO Kulpa - Maciej Sieńczyło 3:0 ()
Łukasz Wołosowicz - Kamil Smoluk 2:3 ()
Kazimierz Hancewicz - Szymon Wyszyński 0:3 ()
Patryk Doroszko - Jacek Sieńczyło 0:3 ()
Maksymilian RAMBO Kulpa - Szymon Wyszyński 3:0 ()
Patryk Doroszko - Kamil Smoluk 0:3 ()
Łukasz Wołosowicz - Jacek Sieńczyło 0:3 ()
Doroszko/Hancewicz - Sieńczyło/Sieńczyło 0:3
Kulpa/Wołosowicz - Jarkowski/Smoluk 1:3
Archiwum wyników: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] kolejka

BLS 1. Liga

MNazwaL.gPktZRPBilans
1Dream Team81680 080:22
2M7 Club81151 268:41
3Wodociągi Białystok81042 274:59
4AdlerAgro MOAK Wasilków81050 363:50
5D.B. 81050 369:58
6Furia8630 546:60
7Nowa Prędkość8521 543:69
8Morena8420 645:68
9Asterm8000 819:80

Organizator rozgrywek

Sponsorzy

  • Biaostocki Orodek Sportu i Rekreacji
  • Miasto Biaystok

Partnerzy

  • UKS Dojlidy

Media

  • Portal miejskoaktywni.pl
stat4u