Wyniki 4 kolejki
(2015-10-18) Morena - M7 Club 4:8
Stanisław Bielawski - Jeek Lee 0:3 ()
Marian Zaniewski - Łukasz Wołosowicz 3:2 ()
Marek Słowik - Jakub Dudziński 0:3 ()
Jarosław Łajewski - Kazimierz Hancewicz 3:0 ()
Stanisław Bielawski - Łukasz Wołosowicz 2:3 ()
Marian Zaniewski - Jeek Lee 2:3 ()
Jarosław Łajewski - Jakub Dudziński 0:3 ()
Marek Słowik - Kazimierz Hancewicz 3:2 ()
Stanisław Bielawski - Jakub Dudziński 0:3 ()
Marek Słowik - Jeek Lee 0:3 ()
Słowik/Łajewski - Dudziński/Jeek 0:3
Bielawski/Zaniewski - Dudziński/Jeek 3:2
(2015-10-18) D.B. - Kruki 8:5
Emanuel Lech - Michał Storonowicz 3:2 ()
Tomasz Piniewski - Adam Kurlenda 3:1 ()
Dariusz Baruch - Paweł Pośpiech 3:1 ()
Damian Szyluk - Cezary Stypułkowski 2:3 ()
Emanuel Lech - Adam Kurlenda 3:0 ()
Tomasz Piniewski - Michał Storonowicz 0:3 ()
Damian Szyluk - Paweł Pośpiech 3:1 ()
Dariusz Baruch - Cezary Stypułkowski 1:3 ()
Emanuel Lech - Paweł Pośpiech 2:3 ()
Dariusz Baruch - Michał Storonowicz 3:0 ()
Tomasz Piniewski - Cezary Stypułkowski 3:1 ()
Lech/Szyluk - Kurlenda/Pośpiech 3:0
Baruch/Piniewski - Storonowicz/Stypułkowski 2:3
(2015-10-18) Wodociągi Białystok - Nowa Prędkość 5:8
Jan Sawoniuk - Rafał Misojed 3:0 ()
Piotr Androsiuk - Kazimierz Popławski 0:3 ()
Andrzej Romanowicz - Jarosław Robakowski 3:0 ()
Zbigniew Zalewski - Czesław Morzy 0:3 ()
Jan Sawoniuk - Kazimierz Popławski 3:0 ()
Piotr Androsiuk - Rafał Misojed 1:3 ()
Zbigniew Zalewski - Jarosław Robakowski 2:3 ()
Andrzej Romanowicz - Czesław Morzy 1:3 ()
Jan Sawoniuk - Jarosław Robakowski 3:1 ()
Andrzej Romanowicz - Rafał Misojed 3:1 ()
Piotr Androsiuk - Czesław Morzy 0:3 ()
Androsiuk/Sawoniuk - Popławski/Morzy 0:3
Zalewski/Romanowicz - Robakowski/Misojed 1:3
(2015-10-25) Dream Team - ATS Białystok 2:8
Marcin Jarkowski - Karol Gryko 3:0 ()
Dariusz Czarnecki - Jakub Maciorowski 2:3 ()
Jacek Sieńczyło - Kamil Smoluk 0:3 ()
Maciej Sieńczyło - Krzysztof Piekarski 2:3 ()
Marcin Jarkowski - Jakub Maciorowski 3:0 ()
Dariusz Czarnecki - Karol Gryko 1:3 ()
Andrzej Antoniuk - Kamil Smoluk 0:3 ()
Jacek Sieńczyło - Krzysztof Piekarski 2:3 ()
Czarnecki/Jarkowski - Gryko/Smoluk 1:3
Sieńczyło/Sieńczyło - Maciorowski/Piekarski 1:3
Archiwum wyników: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] kolejka

BLS 1. Liga

MNazwaL.gPktZRPBilans
1ATS Białystok81571 063:30
2Dream Team81470 158:27
3M7 Club81260 258:30
4AdlerAgro MOAK Wasilków81050 348:33
5D.B. 8840 445:44
6Kruki8731 441:54
7Nowa Prędkość8420 629:59
8Morena8210 731:59
9Wodociągi Białystok8000 827:64

Organizator rozgrywek

Sponsorzy

  • Biaostocki Orodek Sportu i Rekreacji
  • Miasto Biaystok

Partnerzy

  • UKS Dojlidy

Media

  • Portal miejskoaktywni.pl
stat4u