Wyniki 4 kolejki
(2016-03-14) Dream Team - Promień Mońki I 8:0
Bartosz Kostro - Piotr Kolenda 3:0 ()
Maciej Sieńczyło - Jacek Cybulski 3:1 ()
Jacek Sieńczyło - Hubert Fechner 3:0 ()
Tadeusz Piotrowski - Jacek Kacperski 3:1 ()
Bartosz Kostro - Jacek Cybulski 3:0 ()
Maciej Sieńczyło - Mariusz Tekień 3:0 ()
Sieńczyło/Sieńczyło - Cybulski/Kolenda 3:1
Kostro/Piotrowski - Fechner/Kacperski 3:1
(2016-03-14) Morena - M7 Club 3:8
Ernest Skowroński - Jakub Dudziński 0:3 ()
Marian Zaniewski - Kazimierz Hancewicz 3:0 ()
Stanisław Bielawski - Łukasz Wołosowicz 1:3 ()
Marek Słowik - Adam Reucki 0:3 ()
Ernest Skowroński - Kazimierz Hancewicz 3:0 ()
Robert Gwiazdowski - Jakub Dudziński 0:3 ()
Marek Słowik - Łukasz Wołosowicz 0:3 ()
Stanisław Bielawski - Adam Reucki 0:3 ()
Ernest Skowroński - Łukasz Wołosowicz 0:3 ()
Bielawski/Zaniewski - Reucki/Hancewicz 3:2
Gwiazdowski/Skowroński - Dudziński/Wołosowicz 0:3
(2016-03-14) ATS Białystok - Nowa Prędkość 6:8
Kamil Smoluk - Kazimierz Popławski 3:1 ()
Rafał Kędyś - Andrzej Antoniuk 3:1 ()
Marcin Przygodzki - Jarosław Robakowski 3:2 ()
Piotr Smoluk - Czesław Morzy 0:3 ()
Kamil Smoluk - Andrzej Antoniuk 3:0 ()
Rafał Kędyś - Kazimierz Popławski 0:3 ()
Piotr Smoluk - Jarosław Robakowski 2:3 ()
Marcin Przygodzki - Czesław Morzy 2:3 ()
Kamil Smoluk - Jarosław Robakowski 3:0 ()
Marcin Przygodzki - Kazimierz Popławski 1:3 ()
Rafał Kędyś - Czesław Morzy 2:3 ()
Piotr Smoluk - Andrzej Antoniuk 0:3 ()
Smoluk/Przygodzki - Antoniuk/Robakowski 3:1
Kędyś/Smoluk - Popławski/Morzy 0:3
(2016-03-14) AdlerAgro MOAK Wasilków - Kruki 8:2
Mirosław Łukaszuk - Michał Storonowicz 0:3 ()
Dariusz Czarnecki - Cezary Stypułkowski 3:1 ()
Paweł Bołtruczyk - Paweł Pośpiech 3:2 ()
Krzysztof Drozdowski - Adam Kurlenda 3:0 ()
Mirosław Łukaszuk - Cezary Stypułkowski 3:0 ()
Dariusz Czarnecki - Michał Storonowicz 3:2 ()
Krzysztof Drozdowski - Paweł Pośpiech 1:3 ()
Paweł Bołtruczyk - Adam Kurlenda 3:0 ()
Bołtruczyk/Czarnecki - Storonowicz/Pośpiech 3:2
Łukaszuk/Drozdowski - Kurlenda/Stypułkowski 3:0
(2016-03-20) D.B. - KTS Wysokie Mazowieckie 7:7
Marcin Jarkowski - Artur Biały 3:0 ()
Emanuel Lech - Piotr Michalski 3:0 ()
Jan Sawoniuk - Jakub Włostowski 0:3 ()
Dariusz Baruch - Bartosz Niemyjski 2:3 ()
Marcin Jarkowski - Piotr Michalski 3:0 ()
Emanuel Lech - Artur Biały 0:3 ()
Tomasz Piniewski - Jakub Włostowski 0:3 ()
Jan Sawoniuk - Bartosz Niemyjski 2:3 ()
Marcin Jarkowski - Jakub Włostowski 3:0 ()
Jan Sawoniuk - Artur Biały 3:2 ()
Emanuel Lech - Bartosz Niemyjski 1:3 ()
Tomasz Piniewski - Piotr Michalski 1:3 ()
Lech/Sawoniuk - Biały/Niemyjski 3:1
Jarkowski/Baruch - Michalski/Włostowski 3:0
Archiwum wyników: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] kolejka

BLS 1. Liga

MNazwaL.gPktZRPBilans
1Dream Team91680 166:28
2KTS Wysokie Mazowieckie91462 168:32
3D.B. 91462 166:37
4M7 Club91361 264:41
5AdlerAgro MOAK Wasilków91260 358:35
6Morena9731 539:57
7Nowa Prędkość9630 637:60
8Kruki9420 735:59
9ATS Białystok9412 641:66
10Promień Mońki I9000 913:72

Organizator rozgrywek

Sponsorzy

  • Biaostocki Orodek Sportu i Rekreacji
  • Miasto Biaystok

Partnerzy

  • UKS Dojlidy

Media

  • Portal miejskoaktywni.pl
stat4u