Wyniki 4 kolejki
(2016-11-02) AdlerAgro MOAK Wasilków - Kruki 13:1
Mirosław Łukaszuk - Marcin Karwowski 3:0 ()
Krzysztof Drozdowski - Łukasz Jachołkowski 3:2 ()
Dariusz Czarnecki - Paweł Pośpiech 3:1 ()
Patryk Łuczyński - Maciej Piszczatowski 3:0 ()
Mirosław Łukaszuk - Łukasz Jachołkowski 3:2 ()
Krzysztof Drozdowski - Marcin Karwowski 3:2 ()
Patryk Łuczyński - Paweł Pośpiech 3:2 ()
Dariusz Czarnecki - Maciej Piszczatowski 3:0 ()
Mirosław Łukaszuk - Paweł Pośpiech 3:0 ()
Dariusz Czarnecki - Marcin Karwowski 3:2 ()
Krzysztof Drozdowski - Maciej Piszczatowski 3:0 ()
Patryk Łuczyński - Łukasz Jachołkowski 3:0 ()
Łuczyński/Czarnecki - Jachołkowski/Piszczatowski 3:1
Łukaszuk/Drozdowski - Karwowski/Pośpiech 2:3
(2016-11-02) Morena - Domki - Altanki 10:4
Stanisław Bielawski - Henryk Wijas 2:3 ()
Marian Zaniewski - Adam Kurlenda 3:2 ()
Jarosław Łajewski - Jarosław Robakowski 3:1 ()
Marek Słowik - Jarosław Judzewicz 0:3 ()
Stanisław Bielawski - Adam Kurlenda 3:2 ()
Marian Zaniewski - Henryk Wijas 3:2 ()
Marek Słowik - Jarosław Robakowski 0:3 ()
Jarosław Łajewski - Jarosław Judzewicz 3:0 ()
Stanisław Bielawski - Jarosław Robakowski 3:0 ()
Jarosław Łajewski - Henryk Wijas 3:2 ()
Marian Zaniewski - Jarosław Judzewicz 3:1 ()
Marek Słowik - Adam Kurlenda 3:1 ()
Słowik/Łajewski - Wijas/Kurlenda 0:3
Bielawski/Zaniewski - Judzewicz/Robakowski 3:2
(2016-11-02) Dream Team - Granat Team 14:0
Bartosz Kostro - Robert Fechner 3:1 ()
Adam Reucki - Jarosław Wasilewski 3:1 ()
Maciej Sieńczyło - Mirosław Jaroszuk 3:0 ()
Andrzej Antoniuk - Dariusz Wakuła 3:1 ()
Bartosz Kostro - Jarosław Wasilewski 3:0 ()
Adam Reucki - Robert Fechner 3:0 ()
Andrzej Antoniuk - Mirosław Jaroszuk 3:0 ()
Maciej Sieńczyło - Dariusz Wakuła 3:1 ()
Bartosz Kostro - Mirosław Jaroszuk 3:0 ()
Maciej Sieńczyło - Robert Fechner 3:0 ()
Adam Reucki - Dariusz Wakuła 3:0 ()
Andrzej Antoniuk - Jarosław Wasilewski 3:1 ()
Reucki/Kostro - Fechner/Jaroszuk 3:0
Sieńczyło/Sieńczyło - Wakuła/Wasilewski 3:1
(2016-12-04) D.B. - KTS Wysokie Mazowieckie 4:10
Jan Sawoniuk - Jakub Włostowski 3:0 ()
Dariusz Baruch - Paweł Piszczatowski 0:3 ()
Damian Szyluk - Bartosz Niemyjski 0:3 ()
Emanuel Lech - Piotr Michalski 1:3 ()
Jan Sawoniuk - Paweł Piszczatowski 1:3 ()
Dariusz Baruch - Jakub Włostowski 0:3 ()
Emanuel Lech - Bartosz Niemyjski 1:3 ()
Damian Szyluk - Piotr Michalski 1:3 ()
Jan Sawoniuk - Bartosz Niemyjski 3:1 ()
Damian Szyluk - Jakub Włostowski 1:3 ()
Dariusz Baruch - Piotr Michalski 3:0 ()
Emanuel Lech - Paweł Piszczatowski 1:3 ()
Baruch/Szyluk - Piszczatowski/Włostowski 1:3
Lech/Sawoniuk - Michalski/Niemyjski 3:1
Archiwum wyników: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] kolejka

BLS 1. Liga

MNazwaL.gPktZRPBilans
1KTS Wysokie Mazowieckie81470 194:18
2Dream Team81470 186:26
3D.B. 81260 280:32
4AdlerAgro MOAK Wasilków81260 279:33
5Morena8731 443:69
6Kruki8630 542:70
7Nowa Prędkość8412 540:72
8Granat Team8210 721:91
9Domki - Altanki8101 719:93

Organizator rozgrywek

Sponsorzy

  • Biaostocki Orodek Sportu i Rekreacji
  • Miasto Biaystok

Partnerzy

  • UKS Dojlidy

Media

  • Portal miejskoaktywni.pl
stat4u