Wyniki 4 kolejki
(2014-03-14) M7 Club - Nowa Prędkość 10:4
Jakub Dudziński - Kazimierz Popławski 3:0 ()
Patryk Doroszko - Jarosław Robakowski 3:0 ()
Kazimierz Hancewicz - Rafał Misojed 0:3 ()
Łukasz Wołosowicz - Czesław Morzy 3:1 ()
Jakub Dudziński - Jarosław Robakowski 3:0 ()
Patryk Doroszko - Kazimierz Popławski 3:0 ()
Łukasz Wołosowicz - Rafał Misojed 3:0 ()
Kazimierz Hancewicz - Czesław Morzy 0:3 ()
Jakub Dudziński - Rafał Misojed 3:0 ()
Kazimierz Hancewicz - Kazimierz Popławski 1:3 ()
Patryk Doroszko - Czesław Morzy 3:1 ()
Łukasz Wołosowicz - Jarosław Robakowski 3:0 ()
Doroszko/Hancewicz - Misojed/Robakowski 1:3
Dudziński/Wołosowicz - Popławski/Morzy 3:0
(2014-03-16) OKF Łapy - Start Białystok 7:10
Jerzy Szyluk - Marek Iwanicki 3:1 ()
Paweł Kućmierowski - Bogdan Czarnowski 3:0 ()
Jarosław Bukłaho - Michał Storonowicz 1:3 ()
Damian Szyluk - Krzysztof Drozdowski 0:3 ()
Jerzy Szyluk - Bogdan Czarnowski 3:0 ()
Paweł Kućmierowski - Marek Iwanicki 0:3 ()
Damian Szyluk - Michał Storonowicz 2:3 ()
Jarosław Bukłaho - Krzysztof Drozdowski 3:2 ()
Jerzy Szyluk - Michał Storonowicz 0:3 ()
Jarosław Bukłaho - Marek Iwanicki 0:3 ()
Dariusz Sawko - Krzysztof Drozdowski 0:3 ()
Damian Szyluk - Bogdan Czarnowski 3:0 ()
Jerzy Szyluk - Krzysztof Drozdowski 0:3 ()
Damian Szyluk - Marek Iwanicki 3:0 ()
Dariusz Sawko - Michał Storonowicz 0:3 ()
Szyluk/Szyluk - Iwanicki/Czarnowski 3:0
Bukłaho/Kućmierowski - Drozdowski/Storonowicz 0:3
(2014-03-27) D.B. - Morena 6:10
Kamil Dabrowski - Jarosław Łajewski 3:2 ()
Mariusz Baruch - Stanisław Bielawski 3:2 ()
Adam Żołądkowski - Ernest Skowroński 0:3 ()
Hubert Fechner - Tadeusz Zdzienicki 0:3 ()
Kamil Dabrowski - Stanisław Bielawski 3:0 ()
Mariusz Baruch - Jarosław Łajewski 0:3 ()
Hubert Fechner - Ernest Skowroński 0:3 ()
Adam Żołądkowski - Tadeusz Zdzienicki 0:3 ()
Kamil Dabrowski - Ernest Skowroński 2:3 ()
Robert Fechner - Jarosław Łajewski 0:3 ()
Mariusz Baruch - Tadeusz Zdzienicki 3:1 ()
Hubert Fechner - Stanisław Bielawski 0:3 ()
Kamil Dabrowski - Marian Zaniewski 3:0 ()
Hubert Fechner - Jarosław Łajewski 0:3 ()
Dąbrowski/Baruch - Łajewski/Bielawski 3:1
Żołądkowski/Fechner - Zaniewski/Zdzielnicki 0:3
Archiwum wyników: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] kolejka

BLS 1. Liga

MNazwaL.gPktZRPBilans
1Dream Team71260 160:22
2Start Białystok71050 260:28
3M7 Club71050 255:40
4Morena71050 254:47
5OKF Łapy7630 452:47
6D.B. 7420 532:56
7Nowa Prędkość7210 632:61
8Wydawnictwo Medius7210 617:61
9BOSiR 0000 00:0

Organizator rozgrywek

Sponsorzy

  • Biaostocki Orodek Sportu i Rekreacji
  • Miasto Biaystok

Partnerzy

  • UKS Dojlidy

Media

  • Portal miejskoaktywni.pl
stat4u