Wyniki w sezonie XI edycja
KolejkaRundaMeczWynik
6runda IMłode Dojlidy - Telesalon7:7
   Szymon Patejczuk - Grzegorz Małaszkiewicz 3:0 ()
Maciej Perkowski - Andrzej Konończuk 3:1 ()
Filip Perkowski - Julia Filipowicz 3:2 ()
Konrad Romanowicz - Robert Łupiński 0:3 ()
Szymon Patejczuk - Andrzej Konończuk 3:2 ()
Maciej Perkowski - Tomasz Postlep 0:3 ()
Konrad Romanowicz - Julia Filipowicz 1:3 ()
Filip Perkowski - Robert Łupiński 3:0 ()
Szymon Patejczuk - Julia Filipowicz 2:3 ()
Filip Perkowski - Tomasz Postlep 3:2 ()
Maciej Perkowski - Robert Łupiński 2:3 ()
Konrad Romanowicz - Andrzej Konończuk 1:3 ()
Patejczuk/Perkowski - Łupiński/Małaszkiewicz 3:0 ()
Perkowski/Romanowicz - Konończuk/Filipowicz 1:3 ()
9runda IKTS Wysokie Mazowieckie III - Telesalon4:10
   Mariola Kropiewnicka - Robert Łupiński 0:3 ()
Artur Przeździecki - Julia Filipowicz 0:3 ()
Łukasz Piszczatowski - Tomasz Postlep 3:0 ()
Paweł Banasik - Andrzej Konończuk 1:3 ()
Mariola Kropiewnicka - Julia Filipowicz 1:3 ()
Artur Przeździecki - Robert Łupiński 0:3 ()
Paweł Banasik - Tomasz Postlep 3:0 ()
Łukasz Piszczatowski - Andrzej Konończuk 3:2 ()
Mariola Kropiewnicka - Tomasz Postlep 1:3 ()
Łukasz Piszczatowski - Robert Łupiński 1:3 ()
Artur Przeździecki - Andrzej Konończuk 1:3 ()
Paweł Banasik - Julia Filipowicz 2:3 ()
Banasik/Przeździecki - Łupiński/Postlep 3:2 ()
Kropiewnicka/Piszczatowski - Konończuk/Filipowicz 2:3 ()
8runda ITelesalon - RKS Huwdu9:5
   Julia Filipowicz - Michał Nosorowski 3:0 ()
Robert Łupiński - Tomasz Linowski 3:0 ()
Grzegorz Małaszkiewicz - Piotr Nosorowski 0:3 ()
Andrzej Konończuk - Tomasz Szczepański 3:2 ()
Robert Łupiński - Michał Nosorowski 3:0 ()
Julia Filipowicz - Tomasz Linowski 3:0 ()
Grzegorz Małaszkiewicz - Tomasz Szczepański 2:3 ()
Andrzej Konończuk - Piotr Nosorowski 2:3 ()
Grzegorz Małaszkiewicz - Michał Nosorowski 3:2 ()
Julia Filipowicz - Piotr Nosorowski 2:3 ()
Andrzej Konończuk - Tomasz Linowski 3:0 ()
Robert Łupiński - Tomasz Szczepański 3:0 ()
Łupiński/Małaszkiewicz - Nosorowski/Szczepański 2:3 ()
Konończuk/Filipowicz - Linowski/Nosorowski 3:0 ()
7runda IDomki - Altanki - Telesalon8:6
   Jarosław Judzewicz - Tomasz Postlep 3:1 ()
Andrzej Romanowicz - Robert Łupiński 3:2 ()
Marek Jurowiec - Andrzej Konończuk 0:3 ()
Jarosław Robakowski - Julia Filipowicz 2:3 ()
Jarosław Judzewicz - Robert Łupiński 3:0 ()
Andrzej Romanowicz - Tomasz Postlep 3:0 ()
Jarosław Robakowski - Andrzej Konończuk 3:2 ()
Marek Jurowiec - Julia Filipowicz 1:3 ()
Jarosław Judzewicz - Andrzej Konończuk 3:0 ()
Marek Jurowiec - Tomasz Postlep 3:1 ()
Andrzej Romanowicz - Julia Filipowicz 2:3 ()
Jarosław Robakowski - Robert Łupiński 0:3 ()
Judzewicz/Romanowicz - Łupiński/Postlep 3:0 ()
Jurowiec/Robakowski - Konończuk/Filipowicz 2:3 ()
5runda IDragon Białystok - Telesalon11:3
   Adrian Kozaczuk - Grzegorz Małaszkiewicz 3:0 ()
Maciej Żęgota - Robert Łupiński 3:1 ()
Dariusz Wakuła - Andrzej Konończuk 3:0 ()
Hubert Fechner - Julia Filipowicz 2:3 ()
Adrian Kozaczuk - Robert Łupiński 1:3 ()
Maciej Żęgota - Tomasz Postlep 3:0 ()
Hubert Fechner - Andrzej Konończuk 3:0 ()
Dariusz Wakuła - Julia Filipowicz 3:0 ()
Adrian Kozaczuk - Andrzej Konończuk 0:3 ()
Dariusz Wakuła - Tomasz Postlep 3:0 ()
Maciej Żęgota - Julia Filipowicz 3:0 ()
Hubert Fechner - Robert Łupiński 3:1 ()
Wakuła/Żęgota - Postlep/Małaszkiewicz 3:0 ()
Kozaczuk/Fechner - Konończuk/Filipowicz 3:1 ()
4runda ITelesalon - Topspin Team8:6
   Grzegorz Małaszkiewicz - Wojciech Kownacki 3:2 ()
Robert Łupiński - Rafał Misojed 0:3 ()
Wojciech Konończuk - Mateusz Lewczuk 0:3 ()
Julia Filipowicz - Maciej Szanciło 3:1 ()
Tomasz Postlep - Rafał Misojed 0:3 ()
Robert Łupiński - Wojciech Kownacki 1:3 ()
Julia Filipowicz - Mateusz Lewczuk 3:0 ()
Wojciech Konończuk - Maciej Szanciło 3:1 ()
Tomasz Postlep - Mateusz Lewczuk 3:2 ()
Wojciech Konończuk - Wojciech Kownacki 3:0 ()
Robert Łupiński - Maciej Szanciło 3:0 ()
Julia Filipowicz - Rafał Misojed 0:3 ()
Postlep/Małaszkiewicz - Misojed/Kownacki 0:3 ()
Konończuk/Filipowicz - Lewczuk/Szanciło 3:0 ()
3runda IBenetus - Telesalon12:2
   Dominik Rutkowski - Grzegorz Małaszkiewicz 3:0 ()
Adam Radziejewski - Wojciech Konończuk 3:1 ()
Arkadiusz Bilkiewicz - Robert Łupiński 1:3 ()
Adam Mońko - Andrzej Konończuk 3:1 ()
Dominik Rutkowski - Wojciech Konończuk 3:0 ()
Adam Radziejewski - Grzegorz Małaszkiewicz 3:0 ()
Adam Mońko - Robert Łupiński 0:3 ()
Arkadiusz Bilkiewicz - Andrzej Konończuk 3:1 ()
Dominik Rutkowski - Robert Łupiński 3:0 ()
Arkadiusz Bilkiewicz - Grzegorz Małaszkiewicz 3:0 ()
Adam Radziejewski - Andrzej Konończuk 3:0 ()
Adam Mońko - Wojciech Konończuk 3:0 ()
Bilkiewicz/Rutkowski - Konończuk/Łupiński 3:0 ()
Radziejewski/Mońko - Konończuk/Małaszkiewicz 3:0 ()
2runda IPromień Mońki II - Telesalon6:8
   Grzegorz Głodź - Robert Łupiński 3:1 ()
Jacek Kacperski - Grzegorz Małaszkiewicz 3:0 ()
Krzysztof Dembowski - Andrzej Konończuk 3:2 ()
Mieczysław Gawieńczyk - Julia Filipowicz 0:3 ()
Grzegorz Głodź - Tomasz Postlep 0:3 ()
Jacek Kacperski - Wojciech Konończuk 3:0 ()
Mieczysław Gawieńczyk - Andrzej Konończuk 2:3 ()
Krzysztof Dembowski - Julia Filipowicz 0:3 ()
Grzegorz Głodź - Andrzej Konończuk 0:3 ()
Krzysztof Dembowski - Wojciech Konończuk 3:2 ()
Jacek Kacperski - Julia Filipowicz 2:3 ()
Mieczysław Gawieńczyk - Tomasz Postlep 3:2 ()
Dembowski/Gawieńczyk - Postlep/Małaszkiewicz 0:3 ()
Głódź/Kacperski - Konończuk/Filipowicz 2:3 ()
1runda ITelesalon - KZK Białystok10:4
   Robert Łupiński - Adam Kulesza 3:0 ()
Julia Filipowicz - Przemysław Ostrowski 3:0 ()
Andrzej Konończuk - Tomasz Tichoniuk 0:3 ()
Wojciech Konończuk - Wojciech Kozłowski 2:3 ()
Julia Filipowicz - Adam Kulesza 3:0 ()
Robert Łupiński - Przemysław Ostrowski 3:0 ()
Andrzej Konończuk - Wojciech Kozłowski 3:1 ()
Tomasz Postlep - Tomasz Tichoniuk 1:3 ()
Andrzej Konończuk - Adam Kulesza 3:0 ()
Robert Łupiński - Tomasz Tichoniuk 1:3 ()
Tomasz Postlep - Przemysław Ostrowski 3:0 ()
Julia Filipowicz - Wojciech Kozłowski 3:0 ()
Konończuk/Postlep - Tichoniuk/Ostrowski 3:0 ()
Konończuk/Filipowicz - Kozłowski/Kulesza 3:0 ()

Sponsorzy

  • Biaostocki Orodek Sportu i Rekreacji
  • Miasto Biaystok

Partnerzy

  • UKS Dojlidy

Media

  • Portal miejskoaktywni.pl
stat4u