Wyniki w sezonie 2022
KolejkaRundaMeczWynik
12runda IBenetus - Domki - Altanki10:4
   Dominik Rutkowski - Adam Kurlenda 3:2 ()
Adam Mońko - Andrzej Romanowicz 3:0 ()
Robert Łupiński - Jarosław Robakowski 3:1 ()
Arkadiusz Bilkiewicz - Jarosław Judzewicz 0:3 ()
Dominik Rutkowski - Andrzej Romanowicz 2:3 ()
Adam Mońko - Adam Kurlenda 3:0 ()
Arkadiusz Bilkiewicz - Jarosław Robakowski 3:0 ()
Robert Łupiński - Jarosław Judzewicz 3:2 ()
Dominik Rutkowski - Jarosław Robakowski 3:0 ()
Robert Łupiński - Adam Kurlenda 3:2 ()
Adam Mońko - Jarosław Judzewicz 1:3 ()
Arkadiusz Bilkiewicz - Andrzej Romanowicz 3:0 ()
Bilkiewicz/Rutkowski - Romanowicz/Kurlenda 3:2 ()
Łupiński/Mońko - Judzewicz/Robakowski 1:3 ()
8runda IDomki - Altanki - Promień Mońki I2:12
   Andrzej Romanowicz - Mariusz Tekień 3:0 ()
Adam Kurlenda - Piotr Kolenda 2:3 ()
Jarosław Judzewicz - Jacek Cybulski 0:3 ()
Andrzej Romanowicz - Piotr Kolenda 0:3 ()
Adam Kurlenda - Mariusz Tekień 2:3 ()
Jarosław Robakowski - Jacek Cybulski 0:3 ()
Andrzej Romanowicz - Jacek Cybulski 3:1 ()
Jarosław Judzewicz - Mariusz Tekień 2:3 ()
Jarosław Robakowski - Piotr Kolenda 0:3 ()
Jarosław Robakowski - Kamil Purta 0:3 ()
Adam Kurlenda - Kamil Purta 1:3 ()
Jarosław Judzewicz - Kamil Purta 1:3 ()
Kurlenda/Robakowski - Purta/Tekień 0:3 ()
Judzewicz/Romanowicz - Cybulski/Kolenda 0:3 ()
11runda IDream Team - Domki - Altanki12:2
   Zdzisław Sadowski - Andrzej Romanowicz 3:1 ()
Dariusz Czarnecki - Adam Kurlenda 3:2 ()
Radosław Połubiński - Jarosław Judzewicz 3:0 ()
Tadeusz Zdzienicki - Jarosław Robakowski 3:0 ()
Zdzisław Sadowski - Adam Kurlenda 3:1 ()
Dariusz Czarnecki - Andrzej Romanowicz 3:0 ()
Tadeusz Piotrowski - Jarosław Judzewicz 0:3 ()
Radosław Połubiński - Jarosław Robakowski 3:0 ()
Zdzisław Sadowski - Jarosław Judzewicz 3:1 ()
Radosław Połubiński - Andrzej Romanowicz 3:0 ()
Dariusz Czarnecki - Jarosław Robakowski 3:1 ()
Tadeusz Piotrowski - Adam Kurlenda 0:3 ()
Sadowski/Zdzienicki - Robakowski/Romanowicz 3:0 ()
Połubiński/Czarnecki - Kurlenda/Judzewicz 3:1 ()
10runda IJaronati II - Domki - Altanki3:11
   Marek Niczyporuk - Henryk Wijas 2:3 ()
Krzysztof Cymbor - Andrzej Romanowicz 0:3 ()
Patryk Kosiński - Marek Jurowiec 3:0 ()
Piotr Kosiński - Jarosław Judzewicz 1:3 ()
Marek Niczyporuk - Andrzej Romanowicz 0:3 ()
Mariusz Borowski - Henryk Wijas 0:3 ()
Piotr Kosiński - Marek Jurowiec 2:3 ()
Patryk Kosiński - Jarosław Judzewicz 1:3 ()
Marek Niczyporuk - Marek Jurowiec 1:3 ()
Patryk Kosiński - Henryk Wijas 3:1 ()
Mariusz Borowski - Jarosław Judzewicz 0:3 ()
Piotr Kosiński - Adam Kurlenda 0:3 ()
Kosiński/Kosiński - Romanowicz/Wijas 0:3 ()
Cymbor/Niczyporuk - Jurowiec/Judzewicz 3:1 ()
9runda ILeszek Team - Domki - Altanki6:8
   Krzysztof Walko - Andrzej Romanowicz 3:2 ()
Adam Jaworski - Adam Kurlenda 0:3 ()
Aleksy Charkiewicz - Henryk Wijas 3:0 ()
Leszek Korytkowski - Jarosław Robakowski 0:3 ()
Krzysztof Walko - Adam Kurlenda 3:2 ()
Adam Jaworski - Jarosław Robakowski 3:1 ()
Leszek Korytkowski - Jarosław Judzewicz 1:3 ()
Aleksy Charkiewicz - Jarosław Robakowski 2:3 ()
Krzysztof Walko - Jarosław Judzewicz 2:3 ()
Aleksy Charkiewicz - Andrzej Romanowicz 1:3 ()
Leszek Korytkowski - Adam Kurlenda 0:3 ()
Adam Jaworski - Andrzej Romanowicz 3:1 ()
Walko/Jaworski - Judzewicz/Robakowski 2:3 ()
Charkiewicz/Korytkowski - Wijas/Kurlenda 3:0 ()
7runda IDomki - Altanki - Jaronati5:9
   Henryk Wijas - Nizar Saidi 1:3 ()
Adam Kurlenda - Jarosław Szermuszyn 1:3 ()
Andrzej Romanowicz - Artur Górski 0:3 ()
Jarosław Judzewicz - Jerzy Aleksiuk 0:3 ()
Henryk Wijas - Jarosław Szermuszyn 3:2 ()
Adam Kurlenda - Nizar Saidi 3:2 ()
Jarosław Judzewicz - Artur Górski 0:3 ()
Andrzej Romanowicz - Jerzy Aleksiuk 3:1 ()
Jarosław Robakowski - Artur Górski 0:3 ()
Andrzej Romanowicz - Nizar Saidi 3:0 ()
Adam Kurlenda - Jerzy Aleksiuk 0:3 ()
Jarosław Judzewicz - Mirosław Jaroszuk 3:1 ()
Wijas/Kurlenda - Aleksiuk/Szermuszyn 0:3 ()
Robakowski/Romanowicz - Górski/Nizar 2:3 ()
6runda IAdlerAgro MOAK Wasilków - Domki - Altanki13:1
   Jan Sawoniuk - Henryk Wijas 3:0 ()
Czesław Morzy - Andrzej Romanowicz 3:0 ()
Kazimierz Popławski - Jarosław Robakowski 3:0 ()
Mirosław Łukaszuk - Jarosław Judzewicz 3:1 ()
Jan Sawoniuk - Andrzej Romanowicz 3:0 ()
Czesław Morzy - Henryk Wijas 3:0 ()
Mirosław Łukaszuk - Jarosław Robakowski 3:0 ()
Kazimierz Popławski - Jarosław Judzewicz 3:1 ()
Jan Sawoniuk - Jarosław Robakowski 3:0 ()
Kazimierz Popławski - Henryk Wijas 1:3 ()
Czesław Morzy - Jarosław Judzewicz 3:1 ()
Mirosław Łukaszuk - Andrzej Romanowicz 3:0 ()
Popławski/Morzy - Judzewicz/Romanowicz 3:1 ()
Łukaszuk/Sawoniuk - Wijas/Robakowski 3:0 ()
4runda IPromień Mońki III - Domki - Altanki0:14
   Józef Wojtach - Jarosław Robakowski 0:3 ()
Bogusław Sokołowski - Henryk Wijas 0:3 ()
Łukasz Jeleniewski - Adam Kurlenda 0:3 ()
Tadeusz Skutnik - Andrzej Romanowicz 0:3 ()
Józef Wojtach - Henryk Wijas 1:3 ()
Bogusław Sokołowski - Jarosław Robakowski 0:3 ()
Tadeusz Skutnik - Adam Kurlenda 1:3 ()
Łukasz Jeleniewski - Andrzej Romanowicz 0:3 ()
Józef Wojtach - Adam Kurlenda 0:3 ()
Łukasz Jeleniewski - Jarosław Robakowski 0:3 ()
Bogusław Sokołowski - Andrzej Romanowicz 0:3 ()
Tadeusz Skutnik - Henryk Wijas 0:3 ()
Wojtach/Sokołowski - Wijas/Kurlenda 0:2 ()
Fiedorczuk/Skutnik - Judzewicz/Romanowicz 1:3 ()
3runda IDomki - Altanki - KTS Wysokie Mazowieckie0:14
   Adam Kurlenda - Michał Ignaczewski 0:3 ()
Henryk Wijas - Jakub Włostowski 2:3 ()
Jarosław Judzewicz - Leszek Kostro 0:3 ()
Andrzej Romanowicz - Sławomir Kostrzyński 0:3 ()
Adam Kurlenda - Jakub Włostowski 1:3 ()
Henryk Wijas - Michał Ignaczewski 0:3 ()
Andrzej Romanowicz - Bartosz Wyrzykowski 1:3 ()
Jarosław Judzewicz - Sławomir Kostrzyński 2:3 ()
Adam Kurlenda - Bartosz Wyrzykowski 0:3 ()
Jarosław Judzewicz - Michał Ignaczewski 0:3 ()
Henryk Wijas - Sławomir Kostrzyński 1:3 ()
Andrzej Romanowicz - Jakub Włostowski 2:3 ()
Wijas/Kurlenda - Ignaczewski/Włostowski 1:3 ()
Judzewicz/Romanowicz - Kostro/Kostrzyński 2:3 ()
2runda IDomki - Altanki - Morena4:10
   Henryk Wijas - Dariusz Sawko 3:2 ()
Adam Kurlenda - Wojciech Rafałko 3:0 ()
Jarosław Judzewicz - Łukasz Garbacik 0:3 ()
Andrzej Romanowicz - Marian Zaniewski 0:3 ()
Henryk Wijas - Piotr Jończyk 2:3 ()
Adam Kurlenda - Damian Szyluk 3:0 ()
Andrzej Romanowicz - Łukasz Garbacik 0:3 ()
Jarosław Judzewicz - Marian Zaniewski 0:3 ()
Henryk Wijas - Łukasz Garbacik 2:3 ()
Jarosław Judzewicz - Damian Szyluk 1:3 ()
Adam Kurlenda - Marian Zaniewski 3:2 ()
Andrzej Romanowicz - Piotr Jończyk 1:3 ()
Judzewicz/Romanowicz - Szyluk/Sawko 0:3 ()
Wijas/Kurlenda - Zaniewski/Rafałko 1:3 ()
1runda IPromień Mońki II - Domki - Altanki6:8
   Jacek Kacperski - Adam Kurlenda 3:1 ()
Zbigniew Cybulski - Henryk Wijas 3:2 ()
Grzegorz Głodź - Jarosław Judzewicz 0:3 ()
Krzysztof Dembowski - Marek Jurowiec 3:1 ()
Jacek Kacperski - Henryk Wijas 0:3 ()
Zbigniew Cybulski - Adam Kurlenda 2:3 ()
Krzysztof Dembowski - Jarosław Judzewicz 0:3 ()
Grzegorz Głodź - Marek Jurowiec 3:0 ()
Jacek Kacperski - Jarosław Judzewicz 1:3 ()
Grzegorz Głodź - Adam Kurlenda 3:2 ()
Zbigniew Cybulski - Marek Jurowiec 3:2 ()
Krzysztof Dembowski - Henryk Wijas 1:3 ()
Cybulski/Głódź - Wijas/Kurlenda 1:3 ()
Kacperski/Dembowski - Jurowiec/Judzewicz 1:3 ()

Sponsorzy

  • Biaostocki Orodek Sportu i Rekreacji
  • Miasto Biaystok

Partnerzy

  • UKS Dojlidy

Media

  • Portal miejskoaktywni.pl
stat4u