Wyniki w sezonie 2022
KolejkaRundaMeczWynik
12runda IKTS Wysokie Mazowieckie - Promień Mońki II14:0
   Michał Ignaczewski - Mieczysław Gawieńczyk 3:0 ()
Leszek Kostro - Krzysztof Dembowski 3:0 ()
Sławomir Kostrzyński - Grzegorz Głodź 3:2 ()
Michał Puziński - Karol Snopko 3:1 ()
Michał Ignaczewski - Krzysztof Dembowski 3:1 ()
Leszek Kostro - Mieczysław Gawieńczyk 3:0 ()
Michał Puziński - Grzegorz Głodź 3:1 ()
Sławomir Kostrzyński - Karol Snopko 3:2 ()
Michał Ignaczewski - Grzegorz Głodź 3:0 ()
Sławomir Kostrzyński - Mieczysław Gawieńczyk 3:1 ()
Leszek Kostro - Karol Snopko 3:0 ()
Michał Puziński - Krzysztof Dembowski 3:0 ()
Ignaczewski/Kostro - Dembowski/Głódź 3:0 ()
Kostrzyński/Puziński - Gawieńczyk/Snopko 3:0 ()
11runda IKTS Wysokie Mazowieckie - Topspin9:5
   Jakub Włostowski - Stanisław Bielawski 3:0 ()
Bartosz Wyrzykowski - Wojciech Kownacki 3:0 ()
Sławomir Kostrzyński - Rafał Misojed 0:3 ()
Leszek Kostro - Jarosław Krych 3:0 ()
Jakub Włostowski - Wojciech Kownacki 3:1 ()
Bartosz Wyrzykowski - Stanisław Bielawski 3:2 ()
Leszek Kostro - Rafał Misojed 3:2 ()
Sławomir Kostrzyński - Jarosław Krych 0:3 ()
Jakub Włostowski - Rafał Misojed 3:0 ()
Sławomir Kostrzyński - Stanisław Bielawski 1:3 ()
Bartosz Wyrzykowski - Jarosław Krych 3:1 ()
Leszek Kostro - Wojciech Kownacki 3:0 ()
Kostrzyński/Wyczykowski - Bielawski/Krych 0:3 ()
Włostowski/Kostro - Misojed/Kownacki 2:3 ()
10runda IKTS Wysokie Mazowieckie - Benetus12:2
   Michał Ignaczewski - Robert Łupiński 0:3 ()
Jakub Włostowski - Marek Rodziewicz 3:0 ()
Leszek Kostro - Dominik Rutkowski 3:2 ()
Bartosz Wyrzykowski - Adam Mońko 3:1 ()
Michał Ignaczewski - Marek Rodziewicz 3:1 ()
Jakub Włostowski - Robert Łupiński 3:2 ()
Bartosz Wyrzykowski - Dominik Rutkowski 0:3 ()
Leszek Kostro - Adam Mońko 3:0 ()
Michał Ignaczewski - Dominik Rutkowski 3:1 ()
Leszek Kostro - Robert Łupiński 3:0 ()
Jakub Włostowski - Adam Mońko 3:0 ()
Bartosz Wyrzykowski - Marek Rodziewicz 3:0 ()
Ignaczewski/Kostro - Rutkowski/Rodziewicz 3:1 ()
Włostowski/Wyrzykowski - Łupiński/Mońko 3:2 ()
9runda IKTS Wysokie Mazowieckie - Dream Team12:2
   Sławomir Kostrzyński - Radosław Połubiński 1:3 ()
Michał Ignaczewski - Tadeusz Piotrowski 3:0 ()
Jakub Włostowski - Dariusz Czarnecki 3:0 ()
Leszek Kostro - Zdzisław Sadowski 3:1 ()
Sławomir Kostrzyński - Tadeusz Piotrowski 3:1 ()
Michał Ignaczewski - Radosław Połubiński 3:1 ()
Leszek Kostro - Dariusz Czarnecki 2:3 ()
Jakub Włostowski - Zdzisław Sadowski 3:1 ()
Sławomir Kostrzyński - Dariusz Czarnecki 3:1 ()
Jakub Włostowski - Radosław Połubiński 3:2 ()
Michał Ignaczewski - Zdzisław Sadowski 3:1 ()
Leszek Kostro - Tadeusz Piotrowski 3:1 ()
Ignaczewski/Kostro - Połubiński/Czarnecki 3:2 ()
Włostowski/Kostrzyński - Sadowski/Piotrowski 3:1 ()
8runda IKTS Wysokie Mazowieckie - Jaronati II14:0
   Michał Ignaczewski - Marek Niczyporuk 3:1 ()
Bartosz Kostro - Mariusz Borowski 3:0 ()
Sławomir Kostrzyński - Ryszard Mejsak 3:0 ()
Bartosz Wyrzykowski - Patryk Kosiński 3:2 ()
Michał Ignaczewski - Mariusz Borowski 3:1 ()
Bartosz Kostro - Marek Niczyporuk 3:0 ()
Bartosz Wyrzykowski - Ryszard Mejsak 3:0 ()
Sławomir Kostrzyński - Patryk Kosiński 3:2 ()
Michał Ignaczewski - Paweł Bura 3:0 ()
Sławomir Kostrzyński - Marek Niczyporuk 3:1 ()
Bartosz Kostro - Patryk Kosiński 3:0 ()
Bartosz Wyrzykowski - Krzysztof Cymbor 3:1 ()
Ignaczewski/Kostro - Kosiński/Borowski 3:0 ()
Kostrzyński/Wyczykowski - Niczyporuk/Mejsak 3:0 ()
7runda IAdlerAgro MOAK Wasilków - KTS Wysokie Mazowieckie9:5
   Jan Sawoniuk - Sławomir Kostrzyński 3:0 ()
Piotr Szeparowicz - Michał Ignaczewski 2:3 ()
Czesław Morzy - Leszek Kostro 2:3 ()
Mirosław Łukaszuk - Jakub Włostowski 1:3 ()
Jan Sawoniuk - Michał Ignaczewski 2:3 ()
Piotr Szeparowicz - Sławomir Kostrzyński 3:1 ()
Mirosław Łukaszuk - Leszek Kostro 3:1 ()
Czesław Morzy - Jakub Włostowski 3:0 ()
Jan Sawoniuk - Leszek Kostro 3:2 ()
Czesław Morzy - Sławomir Kostrzyński 3:0 ()
Piotr Szeparowicz - Jakub Włostowski 3:0 ()
Mirosław Łukaszuk - Michał Ignaczewski 0:3 ()
Szeparowicz/Morzy - Kostro/Kostrzyński 3:0 ()
Łukaszuk/Sawoniuk - Ignaczewski/Włostowski 3:0 ()
6runda IKTS Wysokie Mazowieckie - Promień Mońki I7:7
   Michał Puziński - Mariusz Tekień 1:3 ()
Leszek Kostro - Piotr Kolenda 3:1 ()
Bartosz Kostro - Jacek Cybulski 3:0 ()
Jakub Włostowski - Kamil Purta 2:3 ()
Sławomir Kostrzyński - Piotr Kolenda 1:3 ()
Leszek Kostro - Mariusz Tekień 3:0 ()
Jakub Włostowski - Jacek Cybulski 3:2 ()
Bartosz Kostro - Kamil Purta 3:1 ()
Sławomir Kostrzyński - Jacek Cybulski 1:3 ()
Bartosz Kostro - Mariusz Tekień 3:0 ()
Leszek Kostro - Kamil Purta 1:3 ()
Jakub Włostowski - Piotr Kolenda 3:1 ()
Kostro/Kostro - Purta/Tekień 2:3 ()
Puziński/Wyrzykowski - Cybulski/Kolenda 0:3 ()
5runda IKTS Wysokie Mazowieckie - Promień Mońki III14:0
   Leszek Kostro - Tadeusz Skutnik 3:0 ()
Sławomir Kostrzyński - Bogusław Sokołowski 3:0 ()
Bartosz Wyrzykowski - Józef Wojtach 3:0 ()
Michał Puziński - Andrzej Blaszko 3:0 ()
Leszek Kostro - Bogusław Sokołowski 3:0 ()
Sławomir Kostrzyński - Tadeusz Skutnik 3:1 ()
Michał Puziński - Edmund Matel 3:0 ()
Bartosz Wyrzykowski - Andrzej Blaszko 3:0 ()
Leszek Kostro - Edmund Matel 3:0 ()
Bartosz Wyrzykowski - Tadeusz Skutnik 3:0 ()
Sławomir Kostrzyński - Andrzej Blaszko 3:0 ()
Michał Puziński - Bogusław Sokołowski 3:0 ()
Kostro/Kostrzyński - Wojtach/Blaszko 3:0 ()
Puziński/Wyrzykowski - Skutnik/Sokołowski 3:0 ()
4runda IKTS Wysokie Mazowieckie - Leszek Team12:2
   Michał Ignaczewski - Krzysztof Walko 3:1 ()
Bartosz Kostro - Adam Jaworski 3:0 ()
Michał Puziński - Leszek Korytkowski 3:0 ()
Sławomir Kostrzyński - Dominik Bukłaho 3:1 ()
Michał Ignaczewski - Adam Jaworski 3:0 ()
Bartosz Wyrzykowski - Krzysztof Walko 0:3 ()
Sławomir Kostrzyński - Leszek Korytkowski 3:0 ()
Michał Puziński - Dominik Bukłaho 3:0 ()
Michał Ignaczewski - Leszek Korytkowski 3:1 ()
Michał Puziński - Krzysztof Walko 2:3 ()
Bartosz Wyrzykowski - Dominik Bukłaho 3:0 ()
Sławomir Kostrzyński - Adam Jaworski 3:2 ()
Ignaczewski/Kostro - Walko/Jaworski 3:0 ()
Puziński/Wyrzykowski - Korytkowski/Bukłaho 3:0 ()
3runda IDomki - Altanki - KTS Wysokie Mazowieckie0:14
   Adam Kurlenda - Michał Ignaczewski 0:3 ()
Henryk Wijas - Jakub Włostowski 2:3 ()
Jarosław Judzewicz - Leszek Kostro 0:3 ()
Andrzej Romanowicz - Sławomir Kostrzyński 0:3 ()
Adam Kurlenda - Jakub Włostowski 1:3 ()
Henryk Wijas - Michał Ignaczewski 0:3 ()
Andrzej Romanowicz - Bartosz Wyrzykowski 1:3 ()
Jarosław Judzewicz - Sławomir Kostrzyński 2:3 ()
Adam Kurlenda - Bartosz Wyrzykowski 0:3 ()
Jarosław Judzewicz - Michał Ignaczewski 0:3 ()
Henryk Wijas - Sławomir Kostrzyński 1:3 ()
Andrzej Romanowicz - Jakub Włostowski 2:3 ()
Wijas/Kurlenda - Ignaczewski/Włostowski 1:3 ()
Judzewicz/Romanowicz - Kostro/Kostrzyński 2:3 ()
2runda IJaronati - KTS Wysokie Mazowieckie7:7
   Nizar Saidi - Leszek Kostro 0:3 ()
Jerzy Aleksiuk - Jakub Włostowski 2:3 ()
Jarosław Szermuszyn - Michał Puziński 1:3 ()
Artur Górski - Bartosz Wyrzykowski 3:0 ()
Nizar Saidi - Jakub Włostowski 0:3 ()
Jerzy Aleksiuk - Leszek Kostro 2:3 ()
Artur Górski - Michał Puziński 3:1 ()
Jarosław Szermuszyn - Bartosz Wyrzykowski 3:1 ()
Nizar Saidi - Michał Puziński 1:3 ()
Mirosław Jaroszuk - Leszek Kostro 1:3 ()
Jerzy Aleksiuk - Bartosz Wyrzykowski 3:0 ()
Artur Górski - Jakub Włostowski 3:1 ()
Aleksiuk/Szermuszyn - Puziński/Wyrzykowski 3:2 ()
Górski/Nizar - Włostowski/Kostro 3:1 ()

Sponsorzy

  • Biaostocki Orodek Sportu i Rekreacji
  • Miasto Biaystok

Partnerzy

  • UKS Dojlidy

Media

  • Portal miejskoaktywni.pl
stat4u