Wyniki w sezonie IX edycja - 2 turniej 2017
KolejkaRundaMeczWynik
6runda IZbędne Kilogramy - Chemia Białystok14:0
  
9runda ITelesalon - Zbędne Kilogramy11:3
   Andrzej Konończuk - Michał Rączka 3:0 ()
Maciej Żęgota - Piotr Trajgiel 3:0 ()
Tomasz Postlep - Kamil Dworzańczyk 3:1 ()
Wojciech Konończuk - Artur Grądzki 3:2 ()
Andrzej Konończuk - Piotr Trajgiel 3:0 ()
Maciej Żęgota - Michał Rączka 3:0 ()
Wojciech Konończuk - Kamil Dworzańczyk 1:3 ()
Tomasz Postlep - Artur Grądzki 0:3 ()
Andrzej Konończuk - Kamil Dworzańczyk 3:0 ()
Tomasz Postlep - Michał Rączka 3:1 ()
Maciej Żęgota - Artur Grądzki 3:1 ()
Wojciech Konończuk - Piotr Trajgiel 3:0 ()
Konończuk/Konończuk - Grądzki/Dworzańczyk 2:3 ()
Żęgota/Postlep - Trajgiel/Rączka 3:1 ()
8runda IPerfekta - Zbędne Kilogramy13:1
   Dariusz Wakuła - Piotr Trajgiel 3:0 ()
Artur Liberacki - Michał Rączka 3:0 ()
Piotr Jończyk - Kamil Dworzańczyk 3:0 ()
Andrzej Choncer - Artur Grądzki 3:0 ()
Dariusz Wakuła - Michał Rączka 3:0 ()
Artur Liberacki - Piotr Trajgiel 3:0 ()
Jarosław Wasilewski - Kamil Dworzańczyk 3:0 ()
Piotr Jończyk - Artur Grądzki 3:0 ()
Dariusz Wakuła - Kamil Dworzańczyk 3:0 ()
Piotr Jończyk - Piotr Trajgiel 3:0 ()
Artur Liberacki - Artur Grądzki 2:3 ()
Jarosław Wasilewski - Michał Rączka 3:0 ()
Wakuła/Choncer - Grądzki/Dworzańczyk 3:0 ()
Jończyk/Liberacki - Trajgiel/Rączka 3:0 ()
7runda IRodmar - Zbędne Kilogramy13:1
   Aleksandra Ciołko - Benedykt Zieleniewski 3:0 ()
Nizar Saidi - Artur Grądzki 0:3 ()
Cezary Stypułkowski - Michał Rączka 3:0 ()
Marek Rodziewicz - Piotr Trajgiel 3:0 ()
Aleksandra Ciołko - Artur Grądzki 3:2 ()
Nizar Saidi - Benedykt Zieleniewski 3:0 ()
Marek Rodziewicz - Michał Rączka 3:0 ()
Cezary Stypułkowski - Piotr Trajgiel 3:0 ()
Aleksandra Ciołko - Michał Rączka 3:0 ()
Cezary Stypułkowski - Benedykt Zieleniewski 3:1 ()
Nizar Saidi - Piotr Trajgiel 3:0 ()
Marek Rodziewicz - Artur Grądzki 3:0 ()
Rodziewicz/Stypułkowski - Grądzki/Zieleniecki 3:0 ()
Nizar/Sidorowicz - Trajgiel/Rączka 3:0 ()
4runda IWysokie Mazowieckie III - Zbędne Kilogramy13:1
   Jarosław Bielak - Artur Grądzki 3:0 ()
Dariusz Jabłoński - Michał Rączka 3:0 ()
Arkadiusz Dąbrowski - Piotr Trajgiel 3:0 ()
Artur Przeździecki - Benedykt Zieleniewski 2:3 ()
Dariusz Jabłoński - Artur Grądzki 3:0 ()
Jarosław Bielak - Michał Rączka 3:0 ()
Arkadiusz Dąbrowski - Benedykt Zieleniewski 3:0 ()
Artur Przeździecki - Piotr Trajgiel 3:0 ()
Arkadiusz Dąbrowski - Artur Grądzki 3:1 ()
Jarosław Bielak - Piotr Trajgiel 3:0 ()
Artur Przeździecki - Michał Rączka 3:1 ()
Dariusz Jabłoński - Benedykt Zieleniewski 3:0 ()
Dąbrowski/Bielak - Grądzki/Trajgiel 3:0 ()
Przeździecki/Dąbrowski - Rączka/Zieleniecki 3:2 ()
2runda IMłode Dojlidy - Zbędne Kilogramy10:4
   Konrad Romanowicz - Artur Grądzki 0:3 ()
Filip Perkowski - Kamil Dworzańczyk 1:3 ()
Konrad Gryk - Michał Rączka 3:0 ()
Maciej Perkowski - Piotr Trajgiel 3:0 ()
Filip Perkowski - Artur Grądzki 3:1 ()
Konrad Romanowicz - Kamil Dworzańczyk 1:3 ()
Konrad Gryk - Piotr Trajgiel 3:0 ()
Maciej Perkowski - Michał Rączka 3:0 ()
Konrad Gryk - Artur Grądzki 3:1 ()
Szymon Patejczuk - Michał Rączka 2:3 ()
Maciej Perkowski - Kamil Dworzańczyk 3:1 ()
Filip Perkowski - Piotr Trajgiel 3:0 ()
Gryk/Perkowski - Rączka/Grądzki 3:0 ()
Patejczuk/Perkowski - Dworzańczyk/Trajgiel 3:0 ()
3runda ILeszek Team - Zbędne Kilogramy13:1
   Adam Tomkiel - Kamil Dworzańczyk 3:0 ()
Leszek Tomkiel - Michał Rączka 3:0 ()
Mirosław Jaroszuk - Artur Grądzki 2:3 ()
Leszek Korytkowski - Piotr Chruścik 3:0 ()
Adam Tomkiel - Michał Rączka 3:0 ()
Leszek Tomkiel - Kamil Dworzańczyk 3:0 ()
Leszek Korytkowski - Artur Grądzki 3:1 ()
Mirosław Jaroszuk - Piotr Chruścik 3:0 ()
Adam Tomkiel - Artur Grądzki 3:1 ()
Mirosław Jaroszuk - Kamil Dworzańczyk 3:2 ()
Leszek Tomkiel - Piotr Chruścik 3:0 ()
Leszek Korytkowski - Michał Rączka 3:0 ()
Tomkiel/Tomkiel - Dworzańczyk/Rączka 3:0 ()
Korytkowski/Jaroszuk - Grądzki/Chruścik 3:0 ()
1runda IStoczek - Zbędne Kilogramy14:0
   Maciej Kochański - Piotr Trajgiel 3:0 ()
Marek Hajduk - Michał Rączka 3:1 ()
Marek Wołodko - Kamil Dworzańczyk 3:1 ()
Jarosław Szermuszyn - Benedykt Zieleniewski 3:0 ()
Maciej Kochański - Michał Rączka 3:1 ()
Marek Hajduk - Piotr Trajgiel 3:0 ()
Jarosław Szermuszyn - Kamil Dworzańczyk 3:0 ()
Marek Wołodko - Benedykt Zieleniewski 3:2 ()
Maciej Kochański - Kamil Dworzańczyk 3:0 ()
Marek Wołodko - Piotr Trajgiel 3:0 ()
Marek Hajduk - Benedykt Zieleniewski 3:2 ()
Jarosław Szermuszyn - Michał Rączka 3:0 ()
Szermuszyn/Kochański - Trajgiel/Rączka 3:0 ()
Hajduk/Wołodko - Dworzańczyk/Zieleniecki 3:0 ()

Sponsorzy

  • Biaostocki Orodek Sportu i Rekreacji
  • Miasto Biaystok

Partnerzy

  • UKS Dojlidy

Media

  • Portal miejskoaktywni.pl
stat4u