Wyniki w sezonie 2022
KolejkaRundaMeczWynik
6runda IJaronati II - Promień Mońki II2:12
   Patryk Kosiński - Jacek Kacperski 3:2 ()
Ryszard Mejsak - Grzegorz Głodź 0:3 ()
Piotr Kosiński - Karol Snopko 2:3 ()
Marek Niczyporuk - Mieczysław Gawieńczyk 2:3 ()
Patryk Kosiński - Grzegorz Głodź 3:1 ()
Ryszard Mejsak - Jacek Kacperski 1:3 ()
Michał Szpak - Karol Snopko 2:3 ()
Piotr Kosiński - Mieczysław Gawieńczyk 1:3 ()
Patryk Kosiński - Karol Snopko 2:3 ()
Piotr Kosiński - Jacek Kacperski 1:3 ()
Ryszard Mejsak - Mieczysław Gawieńczyk 1:3 ()
Michał Szpak - Grzegorz Głodź 0:3 ()
Niczyporuk/Mejsak - Głódź/Kacperski 0:3 ()
Kosiński/Kosiński - Gawieńczyk/Snopko 2:3 ()
7runda IPromień Mońki I - Promień Mońki II9:5
   Mariusz Tekień - Jacek Kacperski 3:2 ()
Kamil Purta - Grzegorz Głodź 3:1 ()
Jacek Cybulski - Krzysztof Dembowski 3:2 ()
Piotr Kolenda - Karol Snopko 1:3 ()
Mariusz Tekień - Grzegorz Głodź 3:0 ()
Kamil Purta - Jacek Kacperski 3:1 ()
Piotr Kolenda - Krzysztof Dembowski 3:0 ()
Jacek Cybulski - Karol Snopko 3:0 ()
Mariusz Tekień - Krzysztof Dembowski 2:3 ()
Jacek Cybulski - Jacek Kacperski 1:3 ()
Kamil Purta - Karol Snopko 3:0 ()
Piotr Kolenda - Grzegorz Głodź 2:3 ()
Purta/Tekień - Głódź/Kacperski 3:0 ()
Cybulski/Kolenda - Debmowski/Snopko 2:3 ()
5runda ILeszek Team - Promień Mońki II5:9
   Krzysztof Walko - Karol Snopko 3:0 ()
Adam Jaworski - Jacek Kacperski 1:3 ()
Dominik Bukłaho - Krzysztof Dembowski 0:3 ()
Leszek Korytkowski - Grzegorz Głodź 2:3 ()
Krzysztof Walko - Jacek Kacperski 3:0 ()
Adam Jaworski - Karol Snopko 1:3 ()
Leszek Korytkowski - Krzysztof Dembowski 0:3 ()
Dominik Bukłaho - Grzegorz Głodź 0:3 ()
Krzysztof Walko - Krzysztof Dembowski 3:0 ()
Dominik Bukłaho - Karol Snopko 1:3 ()
Adam Jaworski - Grzegorz Głodź 0:3 ()
Leszek Korytkowski - Jacek Kacperski 0:3 ()
Walko/Jaworski - Kacperski/Gawieńczyk 3:0 ()
Korytkowski/Bukłaho - Dembowski/Głódź 3:1 ()
4runda IPromień Mońki II - Dream Team0:14
   Grzegorz Głodź - Dariusz Czarnecki 1:3 ()
Jacek Kacperski - Tadeusz Piotrowski 1:3 ()
Krzysztof Dembowski - Zdzisław Sadowski 0:3 ()
Zbigniew Bielawiec - Sebastian Borys 0:3 ()
Grzegorz Głodź - Tadeusz Piotrowski 2:3 ()
Jacek Kacperski - Dariusz Czarnecki 0:3 ()
Zbigniew Bielawiec - Zdzisław Sadowski 0:3 ()
Krzysztof Dembowski - Sebastian Borys 1:3 ()
Grzegorz Głodź - Zdzisław Sadowski 1:3 ()
Krzysztof Dembowski - Dariusz Czarnecki 0:3 ()
Jacek Kacperski - Sebastian Borys 1:3 ()
Zbigniew Bielawiec - Tadeusz Piotrowski 0:3 ()
Dembowski/Głódź - Sadowski/Czernecki 0:3 ()
Kacperski/Bielawiec - Piotrowski/Borys 0:3 ()
3runda IPromień Mońki II - Promień Mońki III14:0
   Jacek Kacperski - Łukasz Jeleniewski 3:0 ()
Grzegorz Głodź - Bogusław Sokołowski 3:0 ()
Mieczysław Gawieńczyk - Tadeusz Skutnik 3:1 ()
Krzysztof Dembowski - Edmund Matel 3:0 ()
Jacek Kacperski - Bogusław Sokołowski 3:0 ()
Grzegorz Głodź - Łukasz Jeleniewski 3:0 ()
Krzysztof Dembowski - Tadeusz Skutnik 3:0 ()
Mieczysław Gawieńczyk - Edmund Matel 3:1 ()
Jacek Kacperski - Tadeusz Skutnik 3:0 ()
Mieczysław Gawieńczyk - Łukasz Jeleniewski 3:0 ()
Grzegorz Głodź - Edmund Matel 3:0 ()
Krzysztof Dembowski - Bogusław Sokołowski 3:0 ()
Dembowski/Głódź - Jeleniewski/Matel 3:0 ()
Kacperski/Gawieńczyk - Fiedorczuk/Skutnik 3:0 ()
2runda IAdlerAgro MOAK Wasilków - Promień Mońki II14:0
   Jan Sawoniuk - Jacek Kacperski 3:0 ()
Piotr Szeparowicz - Grzegorz Głodź 3:1 ()
Czesław Morzy - Krzysztof Dembowski 3:0 ()
Mirosław Łukaszuk - Zbigniew Cybulski 3:0 ()
Jan Sawoniuk - Grzegorz Głodź 3:0 ()
Piotr Szeparowicz - Jacek Kacperski 3:0 ()
Mirosław Łukaszuk - Krzysztof Dembowski 3:1 ()
Czesław Morzy - Zbigniew Cybulski 3:0 ()
Jan Sawoniuk - Krzysztof Dembowski 3:0 ()
Czesław Morzy - Jacek Kacperski 3:0 ()
Piotr Szeparowicz - Zbigniew Cybulski 3:0 ()
Mirosław Łukaszuk - Karol Snopko 3:1 ()
Szeparowicz/Morzy - Dembowski/Głódź 3:0 ()
Łukaszuk/Sawoniuk - Cybulski/Jacek 3:0 ()
1runda IPromień Mońki II - Domki - Altanki6:8
   Jacek Kacperski - Adam Kurlenda 3:1 ()
Zbigniew Cybulski - Henryk Wijas 3:2 ()
Grzegorz Głodź - Jarosław Judzewicz 0:3 ()
Krzysztof Dembowski - Marek Jurowiec 3:1 ()
Jacek Kacperski - Henryk Wijas 0:3 ()
Zbigniew Cybulski - Adam Kurlenda 2:3 ()
Krzysztof Dembowski - Jarosław Judzewicz 0:3 ()
Grzegorz Głodź - Marek Jurowiec 3:0 ()
Jacek Kacperski - Jarosław Judzewicz 1:3 ()
Grzegorz Głodź - Adam Kurlenda 3:2 ()
Zbigniew Cybulski - Marek Jurowiec 3:2 ()
Krzysztof Dembowski - Henryk Wijas 1:3 ()
Cybulski/Głódź - Wijas/Kurlenda 1:3 ()
Kacperski/Dembowski - Jurowiec/Judzewicz 1:3 ()

Sponsorzy

  • Biaostocki Orodek Sportu i Rekreacji
  • Miasto Biaystok

Partnerzy

  • UKS Dojlidy

Media

  • Portal miejskoaktywni.pl
stat4u