Wyniki w sezonie 2022
KolejkaRundaMeczWynik
11runda IJaronati - Benetus4:10
   Tomasz Tichoniuk - Dominik Rutkowski 0:3 ()
Jerzy Aleksiuk - Adam Mońko 1:3 ()
Artur Górski - Robert Łupiński 3:2 ()
Jarosław Szermuszyn - Arkadiusz Bilkiewicz 0:3 ()
Tomasz Tichoniuk - Adam Mońko 0:3 ()
Jerzy Aleksiuk - Dominik Rutkowski 0:3 ()
Mirosław Jaroszuk - Robert Łupiński 1:3 ()
Artur Górski - Arkadiusz Bilkiewicz 3:2 ()
Tomasz Tichoniuk - Robert Łupiński 1:3 ()
Artur Górski - Dominik Rutkowski 3:2 ()
Jerzy Aleksiuk - Adam Radziejewski 3:1 ()
Mirosław Jaroszuk - Adam Mońko 1:3 ()
Jaroszuk/Tichoniuk - Łupiński/Mońko 2:3 ()
Aleksiuk/Szermuszyn - Bilkiewicz/Rutkowski 2:3 ()
12runda IJaronati - Topspin6:8
   Jerzy Aleksiuk - Rafał Misojed 1:3 ()
Maciej Gajdziński - Jarosław Krych 0:3 ()
Jarosław Szermuszyn - Rafał Andrzejewski 3:2 ()
Artur Górski - Stanisław Bielawski 3:1 ()
Jerzy Aleksiuk - Jarosław Krych 3:1 ()
Maciej Gajdziński - Rafał Misojed 1:3 ()
Artur Górski - Rafał Andrzejewski 3:0 ()
Jarosław Szermuszyn - Stanisław Bielawski 0:3 ()
Jerzy Aleksiuk - Rafał Andrzejewski 3:0 ()
Jarosław Szermuszyn - Rafał Misojed 1:3 ()
Mirosław Jaroszuk - Stanisław Bielawski 0:3 ()
Artur Górski - Jarosław Krych 3:0 ()
Aleksiuk/Szermuszyn - Bielawski/Krych 1:3 ()
Górski/Nizar - Misojed/Kownacki 0:3 ()
10runda IJaronati - Dream Team4:10
   Maciej Gajdziński - Zdzisław Sadowski 0:3 ()
Mirosław Jaroszuk - Tadeusz Piotrowski 3:2 ()
Jerzy Aleksiuk - Tadeusz Zdzienicki 3:0 ()
Jarosław Szermuszyn - Sebastian Borys 0:3 ()
Maciej Gajdziński - Tadeusz Piotrowski 0:3 ()
Mirosław Jaroszuk - Zdzisław Sadowski 1:3 ()
Jarosław Szermuszyn - Tadeusz Zdzienicki 0:3 ()
Jerzy Aleksiuk - Sebastian Borys 0:3 ()
Maciej Gajdziński - Tadeusz Zdzienicki 0:3 ()
Jerzy Aleksiuk - Zdzisław Sadowski 2:3 ()
Mirosław Jaroszuk - Sebastian Borys 2:3 ()
Jarosław Szermuszyn - Tadeusz Piotrowski 3:0 ()
Gajdziński/Jaroszuk - Borys/Zdzienicki 0:3 ()
Aleksiuk/Szermuszyn - Sadowski/Piotrowski 3:1 ()
9runda IJaronati II - Jaronati1:13
   Piotr Kosiński - Jarosław Szermuszyn 0:3 ()
Michał Szpak - Tomasz Tichoniuk 1:3 ()
Ryszard Mejsak - Jerzy Aleksiuk 1:3 ()
Paweł Bura - Mirosław Jaroszuk 0:3 ()
Piotr Kosiński - Tomasz Tichoniuk 2:3 ()
Michał Szpak - Jarosław Szermuszyn 1:3 ()
Paweł Bura - Jerzy Aleksiuk 0:3 ()
Ryszard Mejsak - Mirosław Jaroszuk 0:3 ()
Piotr Kosiński - Jerzy Aleksiuk 0:3 ()
Mariusz Borowski - Jarosław Szermuszyn 0:3 ()
Michał Szpak - Łukasz Szklanko 3:0 ()
Krzysztof Cymbor - Tomasz Tichoniuk 0:3 ()
Kosiński/Borowski - Aleksiuk/Szermuszyn 1:3 ()
Cymbor/Szpak - Jaroszuk/Tichoniuk 2:3 ()
8runda ILeszek Team - Jaronati3:11
   Krzysztof Walko - Tomasz Tichoniuk 3:1 ()
Adam Jaworski - Jerzy Aleksiuk 0:3 ()
Edward Ejsmont - Artur Górski 0:3 ()
Leszek Korytkowski - Jarosław Szermuszyn 0:3 ()
Krzysztof Walko - Jerzy Aleksiuk 3:1 ()
Adam Jaworski - Tomasz Tichoniuk 3:2 ()
Leszek Korytkowski - Artur Górski 0:3 ()
Edward Ejsmont - Jarosław Szermuszyn 0:3 ()
Krzysztof Walko - Artur Górski 1:3 ()
Edward Ejsmont - Tomasz Tichoniuk 0:3 ()
Adam Jaworski - Jarosław Szermuszyn 1:3 ()
Leszek Korytkowski - Jerzy Aleksiuk 1:3 ()
Walko/Jaworski - Górski/Nizar 1:3 ()
Ejsmont/Korytkowski - Aleksiuk/Szermuszyn 0:3 ()
7runda IDomki - Altanki - Jaronati5:9
   Henryk Wijas - Nizar Saidi 1:3 ()
Adam Kurlenda - Jarosław Szermuszyn 1:3 ()
Andrzej Romanowicz - Artur Górski 0:3 ()
Jarosław Judzewicz - Jerzy Aleksiuk 0:3 ()
Henryk Wijas - Jarosław Szermuszyn 3:2 ()
Adam Kurlenda - Nizar Saidi 3:2 ()
Jarosław Judzewicz - Artur Górski 0:3 ()
Andrzej Romanowicz - Jerzy Aleksiuk 3:1 ()
Jarosław Robakowski - Artur Górski 0:3 ()
Andrzej Romanowicz - Nizar Saidi 3:0 ()
Adam Kurlenda - Jerzy Aleksiuk 0:3 ()
Jarosław Judzewicz - Mirosław Jaroszuk 3:1 ()
Wijas/Kurlenda - Aleksiuk/Szermuszyn 0:3 ()
Robakowski/Romanowicz - Górski/Nizar 2:3 ()
6runda IPromień Mońki III - Jaronati4:10
   Bogusław Sokołowski - Jarosław Szermuszyn 1:3 ()
Andrzej Blaszko - Mirosław Jaroszuk 0:3 ()
Edmund Matel - Łukasz Szklanko 3:0 ()
Łukasz Jeleniewski - Jerzy Aleksiuk 0:3 ()
Bogusław Sokołowski - Mirosław Jaroszuk 1:3 ()
Józef Wojtach - Jarosław Szermuszyn 1:3 ()
Łukasz Jeleniewski - Łukasz Szklanko 3:1 ()
Edmund Matel - Jerzy Aleksiuk 0:3 ()
Bogusław Sokołowski - Łukasz Szklanko 3:0 ()
Edmund Matel - Jarosław Szermuszyn 0:3 ()
Józef Wojtach - Jerzy Aleksiuk 0:3 ()
Janusz Fiedorczuk - Mirosław Jaroszuk 0:3 ()
Wojtach/Blaszko - Aleksiuk/Szermuszyn 0:3 ()
Sokołowski/Fiedorczuk - Jaroszuk/Szklanko 3:0 ()
5runda IAdlerAgro MOAK Wasilków - Jaronati13:1
   Jan Sawoniuk - Mirosław Jaroszuk 3:0 ()
Piotr Szeparowicz - Jerzy Aleksiuk 3:0 ()
Czesław Morzy - Artur Górski 3:2 ()
Mirosław Łukaszuk - Jarosław Szermuszyn 3:0 ()
Jan Sawoniuk - Jerzy Aleksiuk 3:0 ()
Piotr Szeparowicz - Mirosław Jaroszuk 3:0 ()
Mirosław Łukaszuk - Artur Górski 2:3 ()
Czesław Morzy - Jarosław Szermuszyn 3:0 ()
Jan Sawoniuk - Artur Górski 3:1 ()
Czesław Morzy - Mirosław Jaroszuk 3:0 ()
Piotr Szeparowicz - Jarosław Szermuszyn 3:1 ()
Mirosław Łukaszuk - Jerzy Aleksiuk 3:0 ()
Szeparowicz/Morzy - Aleksiuk/Szermuszyn 3:0 ()
Łukaszuk/Sawoniuk - Jaroszuk/Górski 3:1 ()
4runda IJaronati - Promień Mońki I7:7
   Jerzy Aleksiuk - Mariusz Tekień 1:3 ()
Jarosław Szermuszyn - Piotr Kolenda 3:0 ()
Artur Górski - Jacek Cybulski 3:1 ()
Mirosław Jaroszuk - Kamil Purta 0:3 ()
Jerzy Aleksiuk - Piotr Kolenda 3:2 ()
Jarosław Szermuszyn - Mariusz Tekień 3:1 ()
Mirosław Jaroszuk - Jacek Cybulski 2:3 ()
Artur Górski - Kamil Purta 2:3 ()
Jerzy Aleksiuk - Jacek Cybulski 0:3 ()
Artur Górski - Mariusz Tekień 3:0 ()
Jarosław Szermuszyn - Kamil Purta 0:3 ()
Nizar Saidi - Piotr Kolenda 3:2 ()
Aleksiuk/Szermuszyn - Purta/Tekień 2:3 ()
Górski/Nizar - Cybulski/Kolenda 3:1 ()
2runda IJaronati - KTS Wysokie Mazowieckie7:7
   Nizar Saidi - Leszek Kostro 0:3 ()
Jerzy Aleksiuk - Jakub Włostowski 2:3 ()
Jarosław Szermuszyn - Michał Puziński 1:3 ()
Artur Górski - Bartosz Wyrzykowski 3:0 ()
Nizar Saidi - Jakub Włostowski 0:3 ()
Jerzy Aleksiuk - Leszek Kostro 2:3 ()
Artur Górski - Michał Puziński 3:1 ()
Jarosław Szermuszyn - Bartosz Wyrzykowski 3:1 ()
Nizar Saidi - Michał Puziński 1:3 ()
Mirosław Jaroszuk - Leszek Kostro 1:3 ()
Jerzy Aleksiuk - Bartosz Wyrzykowski 3:0 ()
Artur Górski - Jakub Włostowski 3:1 ()
Aleksiuk/Szermuszyn - Puziński/Wyrzykowski 3:2 ()
Górski/Nizar - Włostowski/Kostro 3:1 ()
1runda IMorena - Jaronati7:7
   Damian Szyluk - Nizar Saidi 3:2 ()
Łukasz Garbacik - Jarosław Szermuszyn 0:3 ()
Wojciech Rafałko - Artur Górski 1:3 ()
Marian Zaniewski - Jerzy Aleksiuk 3:1 ()
Damian Szyluk - Jarosław Szermuszyn 1:3 ()
Piotr Jończyk - Nizar Saidi 3:2 ()
Marian Zaniewski - Artur Górski 0:3 ()
Wojciech Rafałko - Jerzy Aleksiuk 0:3 ()
Damian Szyluk - Artur Górski 3:2 ()
Wojciech Rafałko - Mirosław Jaroszuk 3:1 ()
Piotr Jończyk - Jerzy Aleksiuk 1:3 ()
Marian Zaniewski - Jarosław Szermuszyn 3:0 ()
Szyluk/Garbacik - Górski/Nizar 1:3 ()
Zaniewski/Rafałko - Aleksiuk/Szermuszyn 3:0 ()

Sponsorzy

  • Biaostocki Orodek Sportu i Rekreacji
  • Miasto Biaystok

Partnerzy

  • UKS Dojlidy

Media

  • Portal miejskoaktywni.pl
stat4u