Wyniki w sezonie 2024
KolejkaRundaMeczWynik
6runda IJaronati II - Luks Krynki STS7:7
   Mirosław Jaroszuk - Marcin Klejna 1:3 ()
Patryk Kosiński - Marcin Langer 3:1 ()
Piotr Kosiński - Piotr Klejna 1:3 ()
Marek Niczyporuk - Piotr Kukisz 3:0 ()
Mirosław Jaroszuk - Marcin Langer 3:0 ()
Patryk Kosiński - Marcin Klejna 0:3 ()
Marek Niczyporuk - Piotr Klejna 2:3 ()
Piotr Kosiński - Andrzej Dargiewicz 3:0 ()
Mirosław Jaroszuk - Piotr Klejna 3:0 ()
Piotr Kosiński - Marcin Klejna 0:3 ()
Patryk Kosiński - Leonard Krysztopowicz 3:0 ()
Marek Niczyporuk - Marcin Langer 3:0 ()
Jaroszuk/Szpak - Klejna/Klejna 1:3 ()
Kosiński/Kosiński - Langer/Krysztopowicz 1:3 ()
5runda IPromień Mońki III - Jaronati II2:12
   Marek Zajkowski - Marek Niczyporuk 0:3 ()
Bogusław Sokołowski - Krzysztof Cymbor 0:3 ()
Andrzej Blaszko - Łukasz Jachołkowski 3:2 ()
Janusz Fiedorczuk - Michał Szpak 0:3 ()
Marek Zajkowski - Krzysztof Cymbor 1:3 ()
Bogusław Sokołowski - Marek Niczyporuk 0:3 ()
Janusz Fiedorczuk - Łukasz Jachołkowski 0:3 ()
Andrzej Blaszko - Michał Szpak 2:3 ()
Marek Zajkowski - Łukasz Jachołkowski 0:3 ()
Andrzej Blaszko - Marek Niczyporuk 2:3 ()
Bogusław Sokołowski - Michał Szpak 0:3 ()
Janusz Fiedorczuk - Krzysztof Cymbor 0:3 ()
Sokołowski/Fiedorczuk - Jaroszuk/Niczyporuk 1:3 ()
Zajkowski/Blaszko - Szpak/Cymbor 3:0 ()
4runda IJaronati II - UKS Hetman Tykocin 13:1
   Patryk Kosiński - Sebastian Grabowski 3:0 ()
Marek Niczyporuk - Dawid Kopeć 3:2 ()
Michał Szpak - Marcin Ostrowski 3:0 ()
Mirosław Jaroszuk - Robert Wnorowski 3:0 ()
Patryk Kosiński - Dawid Kopeć 3:0 ()
Marek Niczyporuk - Sebastian Grabowski 3:0 ()
Mirosław Jaroszuk - Marcin Ostrowski 3:0 ()
Michał Szpak - Robert Wnorowski 3:0 ()
Patryk Kosiński - Andrzej Rakowicz 3:0 ()
Michał Szpak - Sebastian Grabowski 3:0 ()
Marek Niczyporuk - Robert Wnorowski 3:0 ()
Mirosław Jaroszuk - Dawid Kopeć 3:0 ()
Kosiński/Szpak - Kopeć/Grabowski 1:3 ()
Niczyporuk/Jaroszuk - Rakowicz/Grabowski 3:0 ()
3runda IRodmar - Jaronati II8:6
   Andrzej Romanowicz - Piotr Kosiński 0:3 ()
Marek Rodziewicz - Patryk Kosiński 3:2 ()
Jarosław Judzewicz - Maciej Gajdziński 3:0 ()
Jarosław Samul - Marek Niczyporuk 1:3 ()
Andrzej Romanowicz - Patryk Kosiński 2:3 ()
Marek Rodziewicz - Piotr Kosiński 3:1 ()
Jarosław Samul - Mirosław Jaroszuk 2:3 ()
Jarosław Judzewicz - Marek Niczyporuk 3:2 ()
Andrzej Romanowicz - Mirosław Jaroszuk 3:2 ()
Jarosław Judzewicz - Piotr Kosiński 2:3 ()
Marek Rodziewicz - Marek Niczyporuk 3:2 ()
Jarosław Samul - Patryk Kosiński 0:3 ()
Samul/Rodziewicz - Kosiński/Kosiński 3:2 ()
Judzewicz/Romanowicz - Jaroszuk/Niczyporuk 3:1 ()
1runda IJaronati II - Jaronati III9:5
   Marek Niczyporuk - Maciej Jaworski 3:0 ()
Patryk Kosiński - Tomasz Tichoniuk 3:0 ()
Krzysztof Cymbor - Ryszard Mejsak 1:3 ()
Łukasz Koncewicz - Marcin Przygodzki 1:3 ()
Marek Niczyporuk - Tomasz Tichoniuk 3:1 ()
Patryk Kosiński - Marcin Wysocki 3:0 ()
Łukasz Koncewicz - Ryszard Mejsak 0:3 ()
Krzysztof Cymbor - Marcin Przygodzki 3:0 ()
Marek Niczyporuk - Ryszard Mejsak 3:1 ()
Krzysztof Cymbor - Marcin Wysocki 1:3 ()
Patryk Kosiński - Marcin Przygodzki 3:1 ()
Łukasz Koncewicz - Tomasz Tichoniuk 1:3 ()
Jaroszuk/Cymbor - Jaworski/Przygodzki 3:2 ()
Kosiński/Niczyporuk - Mejsak/Tichoniuk 3:1 ()

Sponsorzy

  • Biaostocki Orodek Sportu i Rekreacji
  • Miasto Biaystok

Partnerzy

  • UKS Dojlidy

Media

  • Portal miejskoaktywni.pl
stat4u