Wyniki w sezonie 2022
KolejkaRundaMeczWynik
7runda IPromień Mońki III - Morena0:14
   Łukasz Jeleniewski - Marian Zaniewski 0:3 ()
Bogusław Sokołowski - Piotr Jończyk 1:3 ()
Marek Zajkowski - Damian Szyluk 0:3 ()
Józef Wojtach - Wojciech Rafałko 0:3 ()
Łukasz Jeleniewski - Piotr Jończyk 0:3 ()
Bogusław Sokołowski - Marian Zaniewski 0:3 ()
Józef Wojtach - Damian Szyluk 0:3 ()
Marek Zajkowski - Wojciech Rafałko 0:3 ()
Łukasz Jeleniewski - Damian Szyluk 0:3 ()
Marek Zajkowski - Marian Zaniewski 0:3 ()
Bogusław Sokołowski - Wojciech Rafałko 0:3 ()
Józef Wojtach - Piotr Jończyk 0:3 ()
Sokołowski/Marek - Jończyk/Szyluk 0:3 ()
Wojtach/Fiedorczuk - Zaniewski/Rafałko 0:3 ()
6runda IPromień Mońki III - Jaronati4:10
   Bogusław Sokołowski - Jarosław Szermuszyn 1:3 ()
Andrzej Blaszko - Mirosław Jaroszuk 0:3 ()
Edmund Matel - Łukasz Szklanko 3:0 ()
Łukasz Jeleniewski - Jerzy Aleksiuk 0:3 ()
Bogusław Sokołowski - Mirosław Jaroszuk 1:3 ()
Józef Wojtach - Jarosław Szermuszyn 1:3 ()
Łukasz Jeleniewski - Łukasz Szklanko 3:1 ()
Edmund Matel - Jerzy Aleksiuk 0:3 ()
Bogusław Sokołowski - Łukasz Szklanko 3:0 ()
Edmund Matel - Jarosław Szermuszyn 0:3 ()
Józef Wojtach - Jerzy Aleksiuk 0:3 ()
Janusz Fiedorczuk - Mirosław Jaroszuk 0:3 ()
Wojtach/Blaszko - Aleksiuk/Szermuszyn 0:3 ()
Sokołowski/Fiedorczuk - Jaroszuk/Szklanko 3:0 ()
5runda IKTS Wysokie Mazowieckie - Promień Mońki III14:0
   Leszek Kostro - Tadeusz Skutnik 3:0 ()
Sławomir Kostrzyński - Bogusław Sokołowski 3:0 ()
Bartosz Wyrzykowski - Józef Wojtach 3:0 ()
Michał Puziński - Andrzej Blaszko 3:0 ()
Leszek Kostro - Bogusław Sokołowski 3:0 ()
Sławomir Kostrzyński - Tadeusz Skutnik 3:1 ()
Michał Puziński - Edmund Matel 3:0 ()
Bartosz Wyrzykowski - Andrzej Blaszko 3:0 ()
Leszek Kostro - Edmund Matel 3:0 ()
Bartosz Wyrzykowski - Tadeusz Skutnik 3:0 ()
Sławomir Kostrzyński - Andrzej Blaszko 3:0 ()
Michał Puziński - Bogusław Sokołowski 3:0 ()
Kostro/Kostrzyński - Wojtach/Blaszko 3:0 ()
Puziński/Wyrzykowski - Skutnik/Sokołowski 3:0 ()
4runda IPromień Mońki III - Domki - Altanki0:14
   Józef Wojtach - Jarosław Robakowski 0:3 ()
Bogusław Sokołowski - Henryk Wijas 0:3 ()
Łukasz Jeleniewski - Adam Kurlenda 0:3 ()
Tadeusz Skutnik - Andrzej Romanowicz 0:3 ()
Józef Wojtach - Henryk Wijas 1:3 ()
Bogusław Sokołowski - Jarosław Robakowski 0:3 ()
Tadeusz Skutnik - Adam Kurlenda 1:3 ()
Łukasz Jeleniewski - Andrzej Romanowicz 0:3 ()
Józef Wojtach - Adam Kurlenda 0:3 ()
Łukasz Jeleniewski - Jarosław Robakowski 0:3 ()
Bogusław Sokołowski - Andrzej Romanowicz 0:3 ()
Tadeusz Skutnik - Henryk Wijas 0:3 ()
Wojtach/Sokołowski - Wijas/Kurlenda 0:2 ()
Fiedorczuk/Skutnik - Judzewicz/Romanowicz 1:3 ()
3runda IPromień Mońki II - Promień Mońki III14:0
   Jacek Kacperski - Łukasz Jeleniewski 3:0 ()
Grzegorz Głodź - Bogusław Sokołowski 3:0 ()
Mieczysław Gawieńczyk - Tadeusz Skutnik 3:1 ()
Krzysztof Dembowski - Edmund Matel 3:0 ()
Jacek Kacperski - Bogusław Sokołowski 3:0 ()
Grzegorz Głodź - Łukasz Jeleniewski 3:0 ()
Krzysztof Dembowski - Tadeusz Skutnik 3:0 ()
Mieczysław Gawieńczyk - Edmund Matel 3:1 ()
Jacek Kacperski - Tadeusz Skutnik 3:0 ()
Mieczysław Gawieńczyk - Łukasz Jeleniewski 3:0 ()
Grzegorz Głodź - Edmund Matel 3:0 ()
Krzysztof Dembowski - Bogusław Sokołowski 3:0 ()
Dembowski/Głódź - Jeleniewski/Matel 3:0 ()
Kacperski/Gawieńczyk - Fiedorczuk/Skutnik 3:0 ()
2runda IPromień Mońki III - Topspin0:14
   Łukasz Jeleniewski - Rafał Misojed 0:3 ()
Józef Wojtach - Wojciech Kownacki 0:3 ()
Andrzej Blaszko - Grzegorz Ciuruk 0:3 ()
Tadeusz Skutnik - Stanisław Bielawski 2:3 ()
Łukasz Jeleniewski - Wojciech Kownacki 0:3 ()
Józef Wojtach - Rafał Misojed 1:3 ()
Tadeusz Skutnik - Grzegorz Ciuruk 0:3 ()
Andrzej Blaszko - Stanisław Bielawski 0:3 ()
Łukasz Jeleniewski - Grzegorz Ciuruk 0:3 ()
Andrzej Blaszko - Rafał Misojed 0:3 ()
Józef Wojtach - Stanisław Bielawski 0:3 ()
Tadeusz Skutnik - Wojciech Kownacki 0:3 ()
Wojtach/Blaszko - Misojed/Kownacki 0:3 ()
Fiedorczuk/Skutnik - Bielawski/Ciuruk 0:3 ()
1runda IBenetus - Promień Mońki III14:0
   Dominik Rutkowski - Janusz Fiedorczuk 3:0 ()
Adam Mońko - Tadeusz Skutnik 3:0 ()
Arkadiusz Bilkiewicz - Andrzej Blaszko 3:0 ()
Robert Łupiński - Edmund Matel 3:0 ()
Dominik Rutkowski - Tadeusz Skutnik 3:0 ()
Adam Mońko - Bogusław Sokołowski 3:0 ()
Robert Łupiński - Andrzej Blaszko 3:0 ()
Arkadiusz Bilkiewicz - Łukasz Jeleniewski 3:0 ()
Dominik Rutkowski - Andrzej Blaszko 3:0 ()
Arkadiusz Bilkiewicz - Bogusław Sokołowski 3:0 ()
Adam Mońko - Łukasz Jeleniewski 3:0 ()
Robert Łupiński - Tadeusz Skutnik 3:0 ()
Bilkiewicz/Rutkowski - Fiedorczuk/Skutnik 3:0 ()
Łupiński/Mońko - Blaszko/Matel 3:0 ()

Sponsorzy

  • Biaostocki Orodek Sportu i Rekreacji
  • Miasto Biaystok

Partnerzy

  • UKS Dojlidy

Media

  • Portal miejskoaktywni.pl
stat4u