Aktualne wyniki 13 kolejki
Benetus - AdlerAgro MOAK Wasilków 2:12
Arkadiusz Bilkiewicz - Mirosław Łukaszuk 0:3 ()
Adam Mońko - Jan Sawoniuk 0:3 ()
Robert Łupiński - Piotr Szeparowicz 1:3 ()
Dominik Rutkowski - Czesław Morzy 3:2 ()
Arkadiusz Bilkiewicz - Jan Sawoniuk 0:3 ()
Adam Mońko - Mirosław Łukaszuk 1:3 ()
Dominik Rutkowski - Piotr Szeparowicz 3:2 ()
Robert Łupiński - Czesław Morzy 0:3 ()
Arkadiusz Bilkiewicz - Piotr Szeparowicz 0:3 ()
Robert Łupiński - Kazimierz Popławski 0:3 ()
Adam Mońko - Czesław Morzy 0:3 ()
Dominik Rutkowski - Jan Sawoniuk 1:3 ()
Bilkiewicz/Rutkowski - Łukaszuk/Sawoniuk 0:3 ()
Łupiński/Mońko - Szeparowicz/Morzy 0:3 ()
Jaronati - Promień Mońki II 11:3
Jerzy Aleksiuk - Krzysztof Dembowski 3:2 ()
Jarosław Szermuszyn - Grzegorz Głodź 0:3 ()
Artur Górski - Karol Snopko 3:1 ()
Tomasz Tichoniuk - Mieczysław Gawieńczyk 3:0 ()
Jerzy Aleksiuk - Grzegorz Głodź 3:0 ()
Jarosław Szermuszyn - Krzysztof Dembowski 3:1 ()
Artur Górski - Mieczysław Gawieńczyk 3:0 ()
Jerzy Aleksiuk - Karol Snopko 3:0 ()
Artur Górski - Krzysztof Dembowski 3:0 ()
Jarosław Szermuszyn - Mieczysław Gawieńczyk 3:2 ()
Mirosław Jaroszuk - Grzegorz Głodź 1:3 ()
Tomasz Tichoniuk - Karol Snopko 3:0 ()
Jaroszuk/Górski - Dembowski/Głódź 2:3 ()
Aleksiuk/Szermuszyn - Gawieńczyk/Snopko 3:0 ()
Topspin - Domki - Altanki 12:2
Stanisław Bielawski - Adam Kurlenda 3:2 ()
Rafał Misojed - Jarosław Judzewicz 3:0 ()
Wojciech Kownacki - Andrzej Romanowicz 3:0 ()
Grzegorz Ciuruk - Jarosław Robakowski 3:0 ()
Stanisław Bielawski - Jarosław Judzewicz 3:2 ()
Rafał Misojed - Adam Kurlenda 3:0 ()
Grzegorz Ciuruk - Andrzej Romanowicz 3:0 ()
Wojciech Kownacki - Jarosław Robakowski 2:3 ()
Stanisław Bielawski - Andrzej Romanowicz 3:0 ()
Wojciech Kownacki - Adam Kurlenda 1:3 ()
Rafał Misojed - Jarosław Robakowski 3:0 ()
Grzegorz Ciuruk - Jarosław Judzewicz 3:2 ()
Misojed/Kownacki - Judzewicz/Robakowski 3:0 ()
Bielawski/Ciuruk - Romanowicz/Kurlenda 3:1 ()
KTS Wysokie Mazowieckie - Morena 7:7
Jakub Włostowski - Damian Szyluk 3:1 ()
Leszek Kostro - Piotr Jończyk 3:1 ()
Bartosz Wyrzykowski - Łukasz Garbacik 3:0 ()
Sławomir Kostrzyński - Marian Zaniewski 1:3 ()
Jakub Włostowski - Piotr Jończyk 2:3 ()
Leszek Kostro - Damian Szyluk 3:1 ()
Sławomir Kostrzyński - Łukasz Garbacik 0:3 ()
Bartosz Wyrzykowski - Marian Zaniewski 1:3 ()
Jakub Włostowski - Łukasz Garbacik 0:3 ()
Bartosz Wyrzykowski - Damian Szyluk 2:3 ()
Leszek Kostro - Marian Zaniewski 3:0 ()
Sławomir Kostrzyński - Piotr Jończyk 0:3 ()
Kostrzyński/Wyczykowski - Szyluk/Jończyk 3:1 ()
Włostowski/Kostro - Zaniewski/Garbacik 3:1 ()
Jaronati II - Promień Mońki I 0:14
Marek Niczyporuk - Mariusz Tekień 1:3 ()
Ryszard Mejsak - Kamil Purta 0:3 ()
Michał Szpak - Jacek Cybulski 1:3 ()
Krzysztof Cymbor - Mateusz Purta 1:3 ()
Marek Niczyporuk - Kamil Purta 0:3 ()
Ryszard Mejsak - Mariusz Tekień 0:3 ()
Krzysztof Cymbor - Jacek Cybulski 0:3 ()
Michał Szpak - Mateusz Purta 0:3 ()
Marek Niczyporuk - Jacek Cybulski 0:3 ()
Michał Szpak - Mariusz Tekień 0:3 ()
Ryszard Mejsak - Mateusz Purta 0:3 ()
Krzysztof Cymbor - Kamil Purta 0:3 ()
Cymbor/Niczyporuk - Purta/Tekień 1:3 ()
Szpak/Mejsak - Purta/Jacek 2:3 ()
Dream Team - Promień Mońki III 14:0
Radosław Połubiński - Marek Zajkowski 3:0 ()
Dariusz Czarnecki - Andrzej Blaszko 3:0 ()
Sebastian Borys - Józef Wojtach 3:0 ()
Tadeusz Zdzienicki - Janusz Fiedorczuk 3:0 ()
Radosław Połubiński - Andrzej Blaszko 3:0 ()
Dariusz Czarnecki - Marek Zajkowski 3:0 ()
Tadeusz Piotrowski - Józef Wojtach 3:0 ()
Sebastian Borys - Janusz Fiedorczuk 3:0 ()
Radosław Połubiński - Józef Wojtach 3:0 ()
Sebastian Borys - Marek Zajkowski 3:0 ()
Dariusz Czarnecki - Janusz Fiedorczuk 3:0 ()
Tadeusz Piotrowski - Andrzej Blaszko 3:0 ()
Połubiński/Czarnecki - Zajkowski/Blaszko 3:0 ()
Borys/Zdzienicki - Wojtach/Fiedorczuk 3:0 ()
Wyniki 12 kolejki
Benetus - Domki - Altanki 10:4
Dominik Rutkowski - Adam Kurlenda 3:2 ()
Adam Mońko - Andrzej Romanowicz 3:0 ()
Robert Łupiński - Jarosław Robakowski 3:1 ()
Arkadiusz Bilkiewicz - Jarosław Judzewicz 0:3 ()
Dominik Rutkowski - Andrzej Romanowicz 2:3 ()
Adam Mońko - Adam Kurlenda 3:0 ()
Arkadiusz Bilkiewicz - Jarosław Robakowski 3:0 ()
Robert Łupiński - Jarosław Judzewicz 3:2 ()
Dominik Rutkowski - Jarosław Robakowski 3:0 ()
Robert Łupiński - Adam Kurlenda 3:2 ()
Adam Mońko - Jarosław Judzewicz 1:3 ()
Arkadiusz Bilkiewicz - Andrzej Romanowicz 3:0 ()
Bilkiewicz/Rutkowski - Romanowicz/Kurlenda 3:2 ()
Łupiński/Mońko - Judzewicz/Robakowski 1:3 ()
Dream Team - AdlerAgro MOAK Wasilków 2:12
Zdzisław Sadowski - Jan Sawoniuk 0:3 ()
Radosław Połubiński - Czesław Morzy 3:2 ()
Dariusz Czarnecki - Piotr Szeparowicz 1:3 ()
Sebastian Borys - Mirosław Łukaszuk 1:3 ()
Zdzisław Sadowski - Czesław Morzy 2:3 ()
Radosław Połubiński - Jan Sawoniuk 0:3 ()
Sebastian Borys - Piotr Szeparowicz 2:3 ()
Dariusz Czarnecki - Mirosław Łukaszuk 2:3 ()
Zdzisław Sadowski - Piotr Szeparowicz 2:3 ()
Dariusz Czarnecki - Jan Sawoniuk 1:3 ()
Radosław Połubiński - Mirosław Łukaszuk 3:0 ()
Sebastian Borys - Czesław Morzy 1:3 ()
Połubiński/Czarnecki - Szeparowicz/Morzy 1:3 ()
Borys/Sadowski - Łukaszuk/Sawoniuk 1:3 ()
KTS Wysokie Mazowieckie - Promień Mońki II 14:0
Michał Ignaczewski - Mieczysław Gawieńczyk 3:0 ()
Leszek Kostro - Krzysztof Dembowski 3:0 ()
Sławomir Kostrzyński - Grzegorz Głodź 3:2 ()
Michał Puziński - Karol Snopko 3:1 ()
Michał Ignaczewski - Krzysztof Dembowski 3:1 ()
Leszek Kostro - Mieczysław Gawieńczyk 3:0 ()
Michał Puziński - Grzegorz Głodź 3:1 ()
Sławomir Kostrzyński - Karol Snopko 3:2 ()
Michał Ignaczewski - Grzegorz Głodź 3:0 ()
Sławomir Kostrzyński - Mieczysław Gawieńczyk 3:1 ()
Leszek Kostro - Karol Snopko 3:0 ()
Michał Puziński - Krzysztof Dembowski 3:0 ()
Ignaczewski/Kostro - Dembowski/Głódź 3:0 ()
Kostrzyński/Puziński - Gawieńczyk/Snopko 3:0 ()
Leszek Team - Promień Mońki I 0:14
Leszek Korytkowski - Mariusz Tekień 0:3 ()
Edward Ejsmont - Mateusz Purta 0:3 ()
Adam Jaworski - Jacek Cybulski 0:3 ()
Krzysztof Walko - Kamil Purta 0:3 ()
Leszek Korytkowski - Mateusz Purta 1:3 ()
Edward Ejsmont - Mariusz Tekień 0:3 ()
Krzysztof Walko - Jacek Cybulski 2:3 ()
Adam Jaworski - Kamil Purta 0:3 ()
Leszek Korytkowski - Jacek Cybulski 0:3 ()
Adam Jaworski - Mariusz Tekień 0:3 ()
Edward Ejsmont - Kamil Purta 0:3 ()
Krzysztof Walko - Mateusz Purta 1:3 ()
Ejsmont/Korytkowski - Purta/Tekień 0:3 ()
Walko/Jaworski - Purta/Jacek 0:3 ()
Jaronati II - Promień Mońki III 11:3
Ryszard Mejsak - Edmund Matel 3:0 ()
Michał Szpak - Tadeusz Skutnik 3:0 ()
Krzysztof Cymbor - Bogusław Sokołowski 3:0 ()
Marek Niczyporuk - Janusz Fiedorczuk 3:0 ()
Ryszard Mejsak - Tadeusz Skutnik 3:0 ()
Michał Szpak - Edmund Matel 3:0 ()
Marek Niczyporuk - Bogusław Sokołowski 2:3 ()
Krzysztof Cymbor - Marek Zajkowski 3:0 ()
Ryszard Mejsak - Bogusław Sokołowski 1:3 ()
Krzysztof Cymbor - Edmund Matel 3:0 ()
Michał Szpak - Marek Zajkowski 3:0 ()
Marek Niczyporuk - Tadeusz Skutnik 3:2 ()
Bura/Cymbor - Zajkowski/Sokołowski 0:3 ()
Szpak/Mejsak - Fiedorczuk/Skutnik 3:0 ()
Jaronati - Topspin 6:8
Jerzy Aleksiuk - Rafał Misojed 1:3 ()
Maciej Gajdziński - Jarosław Krych 0:3 ()
Jarosław Szermuszyn - Rafał Andrzejewski 3:2 ()
Artur Górski - Stanisław Bielawski 3:1 ()
Jerzy Aleksiuk - Jarosław Krych 3:1 ()
Maciej Gajdziński - Rafał Misojed 1:3 ()
Artur Górski - Rafał Andrzejewski 3:0 ()
Jarosław Szermuszyn - Stanisław Bielawski 0:3 ()
Jerzy Aleksiuk - Rafał Andrzejewski 3:0 ()
Jarosław Szermuszyn - Rafał Misojed 1:3 ()
Mirosław Jaroszuk - Stanisław Bielawski 0:3 ()
Artur Górski - Jarosław Krych 3:0 ()
Aleksiuk/Szermuszyn - Bielawski/Krych 1:3 ()
Górski/Nizar - Misojed/Kownacki 0:3 ()
Archiwum wyników: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] kolejka

BLS 1. Liga

MNazwaL.gPktZRPBilans
1AdlerAgro MOAK Wasilków1224120 0149:19
2KTS Wysokie Mazowieckie121983 1127:41
3Dream Team121890 3116:52
4Promień Mońki I121882 2110:58
5Benetus121680 4102:66
6Morena121462 4103:65
7Topspin121470 5101:67
8Jaronati121353 490:78
9Domki - Altanki12840 861:107
10Promień Mońki II12630 955:113
11Leszek Team12420 1042:126
12Jaronati II12210 1126:142
13Promień Mońki III12000 1210:158

Organizator rozgrywek

Sponsorzy

  • Biaostocki Orodek Sportu i Rekreacji
  • Miasto Biaystok

Partnerzy

  • UKS Dojlidy

Media

  • Portal miejskoaktywni.pl
stat4u