Aktualne wyniki 9 kolejki
Słowiki - Wydawnictwo Medius 10:3
Ernest Skowroński - Michał Storonowicz 2:3 ()
Stanisław Bielawski - Łukasz Jachołkowski 1:3 ()
Marian Zaniewski - Adam Kurlenda 3:2 ()
Jarosław Łajewski - Jarosław Judzewicz 3:1 ()
Ernest Skowroński - Łukasz Jachołkowski 3:0 ()
Stanisław Bielawski - Michał Storonowicz 3:1 ()
Jarosław Łajewski - Adam Kurlenda 3:1 ()
Marian Zaniewski - Jarosław Judzewicz 3:0 ()
Ernest Skowroński - Adam Kurlenda 3:0 ()
Marian Zaniewski - Michał Storonowicz 1:3 ()
Stanisław Bielawski - Jarosław Judzewicz 3:1 ()
Bielawski/Skowroński - Jachołkowski/Storonowicz 3:2 ()
Łajewski/Zaniewski - Wijas/Kurlenda 3:0 ()
D.B. - Dream Team 10:5
Marcin Jarkowski - Marek Ogrodnik 3:0 ()
Dariusz Baruch - Tadeusz Piotrowski 3:0 ()
Ryszard Woronowicz - Andrzej Antoniuk 0:3 ()
Emanuel Lech - Szymon Wyszyński 3:1 ()
Marcin Jarkowski - Tadeusz Piotrowski 3:0 ()
Dariusz Baruch - Marek Ogrodnik 1:3 ()
Emanuel Lech - Andrzej Antoniuk 3:1 ()
Ryszard Woronowicz - Szymon Wyszyński 0:3 ()
Marcin Jarkowski - Andrzej Antoniuk 3:0 ()
Ryszard Woronowicz - Marek Ogrodnik 0:3 ()
Dariusz Baruch - Szymon Wyszyński 3:0 ()
Emanuel Lech - Tadeusz Piotrowski 3:1 ()
Marcin Jarkowski - Szymon Wyszyński 3:0 ()
Baruch/Woronowicz - Piotrowski/Ogrodnik 0:3 ()
Jarkowski/Lech - Sieńczyło/Sieńczyło 3:0 ()
OKF Łapy - Nowa Prędkość 10:4
Jerzy Szyluk - Czesław Morzy 3:2 ()
Damian Szyluk - Kazimierz Popławski 3:0 ()
Jarosław Bukłaho - Rafał Misojed 2:3 ()
Paweł Kućmierowski - Jarosław Robakowski 3:1 ()
Jerzy Szyluk - Kazimierz Popławski 3:1 ()
Damian Szyluk - Czesław Morzy 3:1 ()
Paweł Kućmierowski - Rafał Misojed 1:3 ()
Jarosław Bukłaho - Jarosław Robakowski 3:0 ()
Jerzy Szyluk - Rafał Misojed 3:0 ()
Jarosław Bukłaho - Czesław Morzy 0:3 ()
Damian Szyluk - Jarosław Robakowski 3:0 ()
Paweł Kućmierowski - Kazimierz Popławski 3:2 ()
Bukłaho/Kućmierowski - Morzy/Popławski 1:3 ()
Szyluk/Szyluk - Robakowski/Misojed 3:0 ()
Wodociągi Białystok - M7 Club 3:10
Jan Sawoniuk - Jakub Dudziński 3:2 ()
Andrzej Romanowicz - Kazimierz Hancewicz 3:0 ()
Jacek Skiepko - Marek Gogiel 0:3 ()
Piotr Androsiuk - Łukasz Wołosowicz 1:3 ()
Jan Sawoniuk - Kazimierz Hancewicz 3:0 ()
Andrzej Romanowicz - Jakub Dudziński 0:3 ()
Piotr Androsiuk - Marek Gogiel 0:3 ()
Jacek Skiepko - Łukasz Wołosowicz 1:3 ()
Jan Sawoniuk - Marek Gogiel 1:3 ()
Jacek Skiepko - Jakub Dudziński 0:3 ()
Andrzej Romanowicz - Łukasz Wołosowicz 0:3 ()
Androsiuk/Skiepko - Hancewicz/Gogiel 0:3 ()
Romanowicz/Sawoniuk - Dudziński/Wołosowicz 2:3 ()
AdlerAgro MOAK Wasilków - Furia 10:0
Mirosław Łukaszuk - Krzysztof Kurlenda 3:1 ()
Krzysztof Drozdowski - Weronika Mielnicka 3:2 ()
Radosław Połubiński - Piotr Grygoruk 3:0 ()
Paweł Bołtruczyk - Łukasz Mielnicki 3:1 ()
Krzysztof Drozdowski - Krzysztof Kurlenda 3:2 ()
Mirosław Łukaszuk - Weronika Mielnicka 3:0 ()
Radosław Połubiński - Łukasz Mielnicki 3:0 ()
Paweł Bołtruczyk - Piotr Grygoruk 3:0 ()
Bołtruczyk/Połubiński - Mielnicki/Mielnicka 3:2 ()
Drozdowski/Łukaszuk - Grygoruk/Kurlenda 3:0 ()
Wyniki 8 kolejki
Dream Team - Nowa Prędkość 10:0
Andrzej Antoniuk - Kazimierz Popławski 3:1 ()
Maciej Sieńczyło - Rafał Misojed 3:0 ()
Jacek Sieńczyło - Czesław Morzy 3:1 ()
Marek Ogrodnik - Jarosław Robakowski 3:0 ()
Andrzej Antoniuk - Rafał Misojed 3:1 ()
Maciej Sieńczyło - Kazimierz Popławski 3:0 ()
Marek Ogrodnik - Czesław Morzy 3:1 ()
Jacek Sieńczyło - Jarosław Robakowski 3:0 ()
Piotrowski/Ogrodnik - Robakowski/Misojed 3:0 ()
Sieńczyło/Sieńczyło - Popławski/Morzy 3:0 ()
Słowiki - M7 Club 2:10
Ernest Skowroński - Jakub Dudziński 0:3 ()
Marek Słowik - Kazimierz Hancewicz 3:0 ()
Jarosław Łajewski - Marek Gogiel 0:3 ()
Stanisław Bielawski - Adam Reucki 0:3 ()
Marian Zaniewski - Łukasz Wołosowicz 0:3 ()
Marek Słowik - Jakub Dudziński 0:3 ()
Stanisław Bielawski - Marek Gogiel 1:3 ()
Jarosław Łajewski - Adam Reucki 0:3 ()
Marian Zaniewski - Marek Gogiel 0:3 ()
Jarosław Łajewski - Jakub Dudziński 0:3 ()
Bielawski/Skowroński - Reucki/Hancewicz 3:1 ()
Łajewski/Zaniewski - Gogiel/Dudziński 1:3 ()
Wydawnictwo Medius - OKF Łapy 3:10
Łukasz Kryński - Jerzy Szyluk 1:3 ()
Michał Storonowicz - Paweł Kućmierowski 3:1 ()
Łukasz Jachołkowski - Jarosław Bukłaho 0:3 ()
Adam Kurlenda - Damian Szyluk 0:3 ()
Łukasz Kryński - Paweł Kućmierowski 3:2 ()
Michał Storonowicz - Jerzy Szyluk 0:3 ()
Adam Kurlenda - Jarosław Bukłaho 0:3 ()
Łukasz Jachołkowski - Damian Szyluk 1:3 ()
Łukasz Kryński - Jarosław Bukłaho 0:3 ()
Łukasz Jachołkowski - Jerzy Szyluk 3:2 ()
Michał Storonowicz - Damian Szyluk 2:3 ()
Kryński/Storonowicz - Szyluk/Szyluk 1:3 ()
Kurlenda/Jachołkowski - Bukłaho/Kućmierowski 0:3 ()
Wodociągi Białystok - AdlerAgro MOAK Wasilków 2:10
Jan Sawoniuk - Mirosław Łukaszuk 3:0 ()
Jacek Skiepko - Radosław Połubiński 0:3 ()
Piotr Androsiuk - Krzysztof Drozdowski 0:3 ()
Andrzej Romanowicz - Paweł Bołtruczyk 0:3 ()
Jan Sawoniuk - Radosław Połubiński 3:0 ()
Jacek Skiepko - Mirosław Łukaszuk 0:3 ()
Andrzej Romanowicz - Krzysztof Drozdowski 0:3 ()
Piotr Androsiuk - Paweł Bołtruczyk 0:3 ()
Jan Sawoniuk - Krzysztof Drozdowski 1:3 ()
Piotr Androsiuk - Mirosław Łukaszuk 0:3 ()
Sawoniuk/Skiepko - Bołtruczyk/Połubiński 1:3 ()
Romanowicz/Androsiuk - Drozdowski/Łukaszuk 0:3 ()
Furia - D.B. 0:10
Weronika Mielnicka - Dariusz Baruch 1:3 ()
Krzysztof Kurlenda - Emanuel Lech 1:3 ()
Łukasz Mielnicki - Robert Karniej 1:3 ()
Piotr Grygoruk - Marcin Jarkowski 0:3 ()
Weronika Mielnicka - Emanuel Lech 1:3 ()
Krzysztof Kurlenda - Dariusz Baruch 1:3 ()
Piotr Grygoruk - Robert Karniej 0:3 ()
Łukasz Mielnicki - Marcin Jarkowski 0:3 ()
Mielnicki/Mielnicka - Baruch/Karniej 0:3 ()
Grygoruk/Kurlenda - Jarkowski/Emanuel 1:3 ()
Archiwum wyników: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] kolejka

BLS 1. Liga

MNazwaL.gPktZRPBilans
1M7 Club91890 090:21
2Dream Team91470 280:45
3D.B. 91470 274:40
4AdlerAgro MOAK Wasilków91151 373:43
5Furia91050 460:67
6OKF Łapy9840 552:73
7Słowiki9731 569:72
8Wodociągi Białystok9630 661:74
9Nowa Prędkość9210 829:88
10Wydawnictwo Medius9000 925:90

Organizator rozgrywek

Sponsorzy

  • Biaostocki Orodek Sportu i Rekreacji
  • Miasto Biaystok

Partnerzy

  • UKS Dojlidy

Media

  • Portal miejskoaktywni.pl
stat4u