Aktualne wyniki 9 kolejki
D.B. - Nowa Prędkość 8:1
Dariusz Baruch - Czesław Morzy 3:1 ()
Emanuel Lech - Jarosław Robakowski 3:0 ()
Damian Szyluk - Kazimierz Popławski 3:0 ()
Tomasz Piniewski - Rafał Misojed 3:0 ()
Dariusz Baruch - Jarosław Robakowski 3:0 ()
Emanuel Lech - Czesław Morzy 1:3 ()
Tomasz Piniewski - Kazimierz Popławski 3:0 ()
Lech/Szyluk - Popławski/Morzy 3:2 ()
Baruch/Piniewski - Robakowski/Misojed 3:0 ()
Wodociągi Białystok - M7 Club 2:8
Jan Sawoniuk - Jakub Dudziński 2:3 ()
Andrzej Romanowicz - Adam Reucki 2:3 ()
Piotr Androsiuk - Jeek Lee 0:3 ()
Jacek Skiepko - Łukasz Wołosowicz 0:3 ()
Jan Sawoniuk - Adam Reucki 3:0 ()
Andrzej Romanowicz - Jakub Dudziński 0:3 ()
Jacek Skiepko - Jeek Lee 0:3 ()
Piotr Androsiuk - Łukasz Wołosowicz 1:3 ()
Androsiuk/Sawoniuk - Reucki/Hancewicz 3:1 ()
Skiepko/Romanowicz - Dudziński/Wołosowicz 1:3 ()
Dream Team - Kruki 8:1
Dariusz Czarnecki - Paweł Pośpiech 3:1 ()
Jacek Sieńczyło - Adam Kurlenda 3:0 ()
Łukasz Mielnicki - Robert Łupiński 3:2 ()
Maciej Sieńczyło - Henryk Wijas 3:1 ()
Dariusz Czarnecki - Adam Kurlenda 3:0 ()
Jacek Sieńczyło - Paweł Pośpiech 1:3 ()
Maciej Sieńczyło - Robert Łupiński 3:0 ()
Sieńczyło/Sieńczyło - Wijas/Kurlenda 3:0 ()
Czarnecki/Piotrowski - Łupiński/Pośpiech 3:0 ()
AdlerAgro MOAK Wasilków - ATS Białystok 2:8
Paweł Bołtruczyk - Kamil Smoluk 1:3 ()
Piotr Szeparowicz - Jakub Maciorowski 3:0 ()
Mirosław Łukaszuk - Karol Gryko 1:3 ()
Krzysztof Drozdowski - Krzysztof Piekarski 0:3 ()
Paweł Bołtruczyk - Marcin Przygodzki 3:0 ()
Piotr Szeparowicz - Kamil Smoluk 0:3 ()
Krzysztof Drozdowski - Karol Gryko 2:3 ()
Mirosław Łukaszuk - Krzysztof Piekarski 0:3 ()
Bołtruczyk/Szeparowicz - Gryko/Smoluk 1:3 ()
Łukaszuk/Drozdowski - Maciorowski/Piekarski 1:3 ()
Wyniki 8 kolejki
D.B. - ATS Białystok 5:8
Dariusz Baruch - Jakub Maciorowski 3:0 ()
Damian Szyluk - Kamil Smoluk 0:3 ()
Tomasz Piniewski - Karol Gryko 1:3 ()
Emanuel Lech - Marcin Przygodzki 3:0 ()
Dariusz Baruch - Kamil Smoluk 1:3 ()
Damian Szyluk - Jakub Maciorowski 3:0 ()
Emanuel Lech - Karol Gryko 1:3 ()
Tomasz Piniewski - Marcin Przygodzki 3:1 ()
Dariusz Baruch - Karol Gryko 0:3 ()
Tomasz Piniewski - Krzysztof Piekarski 1:3 ()
Damian Szyluk - Marcin Przygodzki 1:3 ()
Lech/Szyluk - Gryko/Smoluk 0:3 ()
Baruch/Piniewski - Maciorowski/Piekarski 3:2 ()
Nowa Prędkość - Kruki 6:8
Rafał Misojed - Paweł Pośpiech 3:2 ()
Czesław Morzy - Cezary Stypułkowski 3:2 ()
Kazimierz Popławski - Michał Storonowicz 3:1 ()
Tomasz Zieziula - Robert Łupiński 1:3 ()
Rafał Misojed - Cezary Stypułkowski 1:3 ()
Czesław Morzy - Paweł Pośpiech 0:3 ()
Jarosław Robakowski - Michał Storonowicz 0:3 ()
Kazimierz Popławski - Robert Łupiński 3:1 ()
Rafał Misojed - Michał Storonowicz 0:3 ()
Kazimierz Popławski - Paweł Pośpiech 1:3 ()
Czesław Morzy - Robert Łupiński 3:0 ()
Jarosław Robakowski - Cezary Stypułkowski 0:3 ()
Popławski/Morzy - Storonowicz/Stypułkowski 3:1 ()
Robakowski/Misojed - Łupiński/Pośpiech 0:3 ()
AdlerAgro MOAK Wasilków - M7 Club 2:8
Mirosław Łukaszuk - Adam Reucki 2:3 ()
Radosław Połubiński - Łukasz Wołosowicz 1:3 ()
Piotr Szeparowicz - Jakub Dudziński 0:3 ()
Krzysztof Drozdowski - Jeek Lee 3:2 ()
Mirosław Łukaszuk - Łukasz Wołosowicz 1:3 ()
Radosław Połubiński - Adam Reucki 3:2 ()
Krzysztof Drozdowski - Jakub Dudziński 0:3 ()
Piotr Szeparowicz - Jeek Lee 2:3 ()
Łukaszuk/Szeparowicz - Reucki/Lee 1:3 ()
Drozdowski/Połubiński - Dudziński/Wołosowicz 1:3 ()
Słowiki - Wodociągi Białystok 8:3
Tadeusz Zdzienicki - Jan Sawoniuk 1:3 ()
Jarosław Łajewski - Piotr Androsiuk 3:1 ()
Ernest Skowroński - Andrzej Romanowicz 3:0 ()
Marian Zaniewski - Zbigniew Zalewski 3:2 ()
Tadeusz Zdzienicki - Jacek Skiepko 3:0 ()
Jarosław Łajewski - Jan Sawoniuk 3:2 ()
Marian Zaniewski - Andrzej Romanowicz 0:3 ()
Ernest Skowroński - Zbigniew Zalewski 3:0 ()
Tadeusz Zdzienicki - Andrzej Romanowicz 3:2 ()
Łajewski/Zdzienicki - Androsiuk/Sawoniuk 2:3 ()
Bielawski/Zaniewski - Zalewski/Romanowicz 3:2 ()
Archiwum wyników: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] kolejka

BLS 1. Liga

MNazwaL.gPktZRPBilans
1ATS Białystok81571 063:30
2Dream Team81470 158:27
3M7 Club81260 258:30
4AdlerAgro MOAK Wasilków81050 348:33
5D.B. 8840 445:44
6Kruki8731 441:54
7Nowa Prędkość8420 629:59
8Słowiki8210 731:59
9Wodociągi Białystok8000 827:64

Organizator rozgrywek

Sponsorzy

  • Biaostocki Orodek Sportu i Rekreacji
  • Miasto Biaystok

Partnerzy

  • UKS Dojlidy

Media

  • Portal miejskoaktywni.pl
stat4u