Aktualne wyniki 7 kolejki
Słowiki - Nowa Prędkość 10:8
Marek Słowik - Jarosław Robakowski 1:3 ()
Dariusz Jankowski - Czesław Morzy 1:3 ()
Marian Zaniewski - Rafał Misojed 1:3 ()
Jarosław Łajewski - Tomasz Zieziula 3:1 ()
Marek Słowik - Czesław Morzy 1:3 ()
Dariusz Jankowski - Jarosław Robakowski 1:3 ()
Jarosław Łajewski - Rafał Misojed 3:1 ()
Marian Zaniewski - Tomasz Zieziula 2:3 ()
Marek Słowik - Rafał Misojed 3:0 ()
Marian Zaniewski - Jarosław Robakowski 3:1 ()
Dariusz Jankowski - Tomasz Zieziula 3:2 ()
Jarosław Łajewski - Czesław Morzy 3:1 ()
Marek Słowik - Tomasz Zieziula 2:3 ()
Jarosław Łajewski - Jarosław Robakowski 1:3 ()
Dariusz Jankowski - Rafał Misojed 3:0 ()
Marian Zaniewski - Czesław Morzy 3:0 ()
Słowik/Jankowski - Morzy/Robakowski 3:1 ()
Zaniewski/Łajewski - Zieziula/Misojed 3:2 ()
M7 Club - BOSiR 8:10
Andrzej Choncer - Marcin Jarkowski 0:3 ()
Jerzy Aleksiuk - Dariusz Baruch 0:3 ()
Łukasz Wołosowicz - Ryszard Woronowicz 3:0 ()
Patryk Doroszko - Anna Kaczuk 3:1 ()
Andrzej Choncer - Dariusz Baruch 0:3 ()
Jerzy Aleksiuk - Marcin Jarkowski 0:3 ()
Patryk Doroszko - Ryszard Woronowicz 3:0 ()
Łukasz Wołosowicz - Anna Kaczuk 3:0 ()
Andrzej Choncer - Aleksy Charkiewicz 1:3 ()
Łukasz Wołosowicz - Marcin Jarkowski 0:3 ()
Jerzy Aleksiuk - Anna Kaczuk 3:1 ()
Patryk Doroszko - Dariusz Baruch 3:0 ()
Andrzej Choncer - Anna Kaczuk 3:1 ()
Patryk Doroszko - Marcin Jarkowski 1:3 ()
Jerzy Aleksiuk - Aleksy Charkiewicz 0:3 ()
Łukasz Wołosowicz - Dariusz Baruch 2:3 ()
Aleksiuk/Choncer - Jarkowski/Baruch 0:3 ()
Doroszko/Wołosowicz - Charkiewicz/Kaczuk 3:0 ()
Start Białystok - Dream Team 9:9
Tomasz Piniewski - Jacek Sieńczyło 1:3 ()
Andrzej Szynkiewicz - Andrzej Kurianowicz 3:0 ()
Wojciech Rafałko - Tadeusz Piotrowski 2:3 ()
Krzysztof Drozdowski - Marek Gogiel 0:3 ()
Tomasz Piniewski - Andrzej Kurianowicz 3:0 ()
Andrzej Szynkiewicz - Jacek Sieńczyło 0:3 ()
Krzysztof Drozdowski - Tadeusz Piotrowski 3:1 ()
Wojciech Rafałko - Marek Gogiel 0:3 ()
Tomasz Piniewski - Tadeusz Piotrowski 3:0 ()
Wojciech Rafałko - Jacek Sieńczyło 0:3 ()
Andrzej Szynkiewicz - Marek Gogiel 1:3 ()
Krzysztof Drozdowski - Andrzej Kurianowicz 3:0 ()
Tomasz Piniewski - Marek Gogiel 0:3 ()
Krzysztof Drozdowski - Jacek Sieńczyło 3:2 ()
Andrzej Szynkiewicz - Tadeusz Piotrowski 3:0 ()
Wojciech Rafałko - Andrzej Kurianowicz 3:2 ()
Rafałko/Szynkiewicz - Gogiel/Sieńczyło 0:3 ()
Piniewski/Drozdowski - Piotrowski/Kurianowicz 3:0 ()
Wydawnictwo Medius - D.B. 9:9
Krzysztof Kurlenda - Mariusz Baruch 2:3 ()
Adam Kurlenda - Tomasz Grzegorek 2:3 ()
Henryk Wijas - Bartłomiej Baruch 1:3 ()
Jarosław Judzewicz - Adam Żołądkowski 3:1 ()
Krzysztof Kurlenda - Tomasz Grzegorek 3:1 ()
Adam Kurlenda - Mariusz Baruch 0:3 ()
Jarosław Judzewicz - Bartłomiej Baruch 1:3 ()
Henryk Wijas - Adam Żołądkowski 2:3 ()
Krzysztof Kurlenda - Bartłomiej Baruch 3:2 ()
Henryk Wijas - Wiaczesław Anchim 3:0 ()
Adam Kurlenda - Adam Żołądkowski 1:3 ()
Jarosław Judzewicz - Tomasz Grzegorek 3:0 ()
Krzysztof Kurlenda - Adam Żołądkowski 3:1 ()
Jarosław Judzewicz - Wiaczesław Anchim 3:0 ()
Adam Kurlenda - Bartłomiej Baruch 1:3 ()
Henryk Wijas - Tomasz Grzegorek 3:0 ()
Kurlenda/Wijas - Baruch/Baruch 0:3 ()
Kurlenda/Judzewicz - Anchim/Grzegorek 3:2 ()
Wyniki 6 kolejki
Wydawnictwo Medius - Słowiki 6:10
Krzysztof Kurlenda - Tadeusz Zdzienicki 0:3 ()
Adam Kurlenda - Jarosław Łajewski 0:3 ()
Henryk Wijas - Stanisław Bielawski 1:3 ()
Jarosław Judzewicz - Marian Zaniewski 3:2 ()
Krzysztof Kurlenda - Jarosław Łajewski 1:3 ()
Adam Kurlenda - Tadeusz Zdzienicki 0:3 ()
Jarosław Judzewicz - Stanisław Bielawski 1:3 ()
Henryk Wijas - Marian Zaniewski 3:2 ()
Krzysztof Kurlenda - Stanisław Bielawski 1:3 ()
Henryk Wijas - Dariusz Jankowski 3:0 ()
Adam Kurlenda - Marian Zaniewski 3:0 ()
Jarosław Judzewicz - Jarosław Łajewski 0:3 ()
Krzysztof Kurlenda - Marian Zaniewski 3:1 ()
Jarosław Judzewicz - Dariusz Jankowski 1:3 ()
Kurlenda/Judzewicz - Zdzienicki/Bielawski 3:1 ()
Kurlenda/Wijas - Zaniewski/Łajewski 2:3 ()
BOSiR - Dream Team 10:7
Marcin Jarkowski - Jacek Sieńczyło 3:0 ()
Marcin Chwojko - Tadeusz Piotrowski 3:1 ()
Aleksy Charkiewicz - Maciej Sieńczyło 1:3 ()
Dariusz Baruch - Marek Gogiel 0:3 ()
Marcin Jarkowski - Tadeusz Piotrowski 3:0 ()
Marcin Chwojko - Jacek Sieńczyło 1:3 ()
Dariusz Baruch - Maciej Sieńczyło 3:1 ()
Aleksy Charkiewicz - Marek Gogiel 0:3 ()
Marcin Jarkowski - Maciej Sieńczyło 3:0 ()
Aleksy Charkiewicz - Jacek Sieńczyło 0:3 ()
Marcin Chwojko - Marek Gogiel 0:3 ()
Dariusz Baruch - Tadeusz Piotrowski 3:0 ()
Marcin Jarkowski - Marek Gogiel 3:0 ()
Dariusz Baruch - Jacek Sieńczyło 3:0 ()
Marcin Chwojko - Maciej Sieńczyło 3:0 ()
Jarkowski/Baruch - Piotrowski/Gogiel 3:1 ()
Chwojko/Charkiewicz - Sieńczyło/Sieńczyło 0:3 ()
M7 Club - Nowa Prędkość 10:4
Patryk Doroszko - Czesław Morzy 3:0 ()
Jerzy Aleksiuk - Jarosław Robakowski 3:0 ()
Andrzej Choncer - Tomasz Zieziula 3:1 ()
Łukasz Wołosowicz - Rafał Misojed 3:0 ()
Patryk Doroszko - Jarosław Robakowski 3:0 ()
Jerzy Aleksiuk - Czesław Morzy 3:2 ()
Łukasz Wołosowicz - Tomasz Zieziula 3:2 ()
Andrzej Choncer - Rafał Misojed 1:3 ()
Patryk Doroszko - Tomasz Zieziula 3:0 ()
Andrzej Choncer - Czesław Morzy 0:3 ()
Jerzy Aleksiuk - Rafał Misojed 2:3 ()
Łukasz Wołosowicz - Jarosław Robakowski 3:0 ()
Doroszko/Wołosowicz - Morzy/Robakowski 3:1 ()
Aleksiuk/Choncer - Zieziula/Misojed 2:3 ()
Start Białystok - D.B. 10:2
Tomasz Piniewski - Bartłomiej Baruch 3:1 ()
Marek Iwanicki - Wiaczesław Anchim 3:0 ()
Andrzej Szynkiewicz - Adam Żołądkowski 3:1 ()
Krzysztof Drozdowski - Mariusz Baruch 1:3 ()
Tomasz Piniewski - Wiaczesław Anchim 3:0 ()
Marek Iwanicki - Bartłomiej Baruch 3:2 ()
Krzysztof Drozdowski - Adam Żołądkowski 3:2 ()
Andrzej Szynkiewicz - Mariusz Baruch 1:3 ()
Tomasz Piniewski - Adam Żołądkowski 3:0 ()
Andrzej Szynkiewicz - Bartłomiej Baruch 3:2 ()
Szynkiewicz/Iwanicki - Anchim/Baruch 3:0 ()
Piniewski/Drozdowski - Baruch/Żołądkowski 3:2 ()
Archiwum wyników: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] kolejka

BLS 1. Liga

MNazwaL.gPktZRPBilans
1Start Białystok71361 069:21
2Dream Team71151 166:28
3BOSiR 71050 253:48
4M7 Club7840 358:53
5Słowiki7630 442:57
6D.B. 7521 447:62
7Wydawnictwo Medius7311 540:62
8Nowa Prędkość7000 726:70

Organizator rozgrywek

Sponsorzy

  • Biaostocki Orodek Sportu i Rekreacji
  • Miasto Biaystok

Partnerzy

  • UKS Dojlidy

Media

  • Portal miejskoaktywni.pl
stat4u