Aktualne wyniki 6 kolejki
Leszek Team - Młode Dojlidy 9:5
Adam Tomkiel - Konrad Gryk 2:3 ()
Leszek Tomkiel - Maciej Perkowski 3:0 ()
Aleksy Charkiewicz - Filip Perkowski 3:0 ()
Leszek Korytkowski - Szymon Patejczuk 3:2 ()
Adam Tomkiel - Maciej Perkowski 3:1 ()
Leszek Tomkiel - Konrad Gryk 2:3 ()
Leszek Korytkowski - Filip Perkowski 0:3 ()
Aleksy Charkiewicz - Szymon Patejczuk 3:0 ()
Adam Tomkiel - Filip Perkowski 3:1 ()
Mirosław Jaroszuk - Konrad Gryk 0:3 ()
Leszek Tomkiel - Szymon Patejczuk 3:1 ()
Leszek Korytkowski - Maciej Perkowski 3:1 ()
Tomkiel/Tomkiel - Gryk/Perkowski 0:3 ()
Korytkowski/Jaroszuk - Patejczuk/Perkowski 3:0 ()
Rodmar - Stoczek 11:3
Jarosław Samul - Maciej Kochański 3:1 ()
Marek Rodziewicz - Jarosław Szermuszyn 0:3 ()
Cezary Stypułkowski - Marek Hajduk 3:0 ()
Nizar Saidi - Xavier Zubrycki 2:3 ()
Jarosław Samul - Jarosław Szermuszyn 3:1 ()
Marek Rodziewicz - Maciej Kochański 3:2 ()
Nizar Saidi - Marek Hajduk 3:0 ()
Cezary Stypułkowski - Xavier Zubrycki 3:1 ()
Jarosław Samul - Marek Hajduk 3:0 ()
Cezary Stypułkowski - Maciej Kochański 3:0 ()
Marek Rodziewicz - Xavier Zubrycki 3:1 ()
Nizar Saidi - Jarosław Szermuszyn 0:3 ()
Rodziewicz/Stypułkowski - Szermuszyn/Kochański 3:2 ()
Nizar/Sidorowicz - Hajduk/Zubrycki 3:2 ()
Perfekta - Telesalon 12:2
Dariusz Wakuła - Adrian Kozaczuk 3:1 ()
Piotr Jończyk - Tomasz Postlep 3:0 ()
Artur Liberacki - Andrzej Konończuk 3:0 ()
Jarosław Wasilewski - Maciej Żęgota 1:3 ()
Piotr Jończyk - Adrian Kozaczuk 3:2 ()
Dariusz Wakuła - Wojciech Konończuk 3:1 ()
Artur Liberacki - Maciej Żęgota 0:3 ()
Jarosław Wasilewski - Andrzej Konończuk 3:0 ()
Artur Liberacki - Adrian Kozaczuk 3:0 ()
Dariusz Wakuła - Andrzej Konończuk 3:1 ()
Andrzej Choncer - Wojciech Konończuk 3:0 ()
Piotr Jończyk - Maciej Żęgota 3:1 ()
Jończyk/Liberacki - Żęgota/Postlep 3:0 ()
Wakuła/Choncer - Kozaczuk/Konończuk 3:0 ()
Wyniki 5 kolejki
Rodmar - Wysokie Mazowieckie III 10:4
Cezary Stypułkowski - Jarosław Bielak 3:0 ()
Jarosław Samul - Dariusz Jabłoński 2:3 ()
Marek Rodziewicz - Arkadiusz Dąbrowski 1:3 ()
Nizar Saidi - Artur Przeździecki 3:0 ()
Cezary Stypułkowski - Dariusz Jabłoński 3:1 ()
Jarosław Samul - Jarosław Bielak 3:0 ()
Nizar Saidi - Arkadiusz Dąbrowski 2:3 ()
Marek Rodziewicz - Artur Przeździecki 3:1 ()
Cezary Stypułkowski - Arkadiusz Dąbrowski 3:1 ()
Marek Rodziewicz - Jarosław Bielak 3:2 ()
Jarosław Samul - Artur Przeździecki 3:0 ()
Nizar Saidi - Dariusz Jabłoński 2:3 ()
Rodziewicz/Stypułkowski - Jabłoński/Bielak 3:0 ()
Nizar/Sidorowicz - Przeździecki/Dąbrowski 3:0 ()
Perfekta - Chemia Białystok 14:0
Andrzej Choncer - Andrzej Malinowski 3:0 ()
Artur Liberacki - Aleksander Malinowski 3:0 ()
Piotr Jończyk - Mateusz Lewczuk 3:0 ()
Dariusz Wakuła - Marcin Karwowski 3:1 ()
Artur Liberacki - Andrzej Malinowski 3:0 ()
Jarosław Wasilewski - Aleksander Malinowski 3:0 ()
Piotr Jończyk - Marcin Karwowski 3:0 ()
Dariusz Wakuła - Mateusz Lewczuk 3:0 ()
Piotr Jończyk - Andrzej Malinowski 3:0 ()
Jarosław Wasilewski - Mateusz Lewczuk 3:1 ()
Dariusz Wakuła - Aleksander Malinowski 3:0 ()
Artur Liberacki - Marcin Karwowski 3:1 ()
Jończyk/Liberacki - Malinowski/Malinowski 3:0 ()
Wakuła/Choncer - Karwowski/Lewczuk 3:0 ()
Leszek Team - Telesalon 6:8
Adam Tomkiel - Adrian Kozaczuk 1:3 ()
Leszek Tomkiel - Maciej Żęgota 0:3 ()
Mirosław Jaroszuk - Andrzej Konończuk 3:2 ()
Leszek Korytkowski - Wojciech Konończuk 1:3 ()
Adam Tomkiel - Maciej Żęgota 1:3 ()
Leszek Tomkiel - Adrian Kozaczuk 0:3 ()
Robert Żukowski - Andrzej Konończuk 3:1 ()
Mirosław Jaroszuk - Wojciech Konończuk 3:1 ()
Adam Tomkiel - Andrzej Konończuk 3:0 ()
Mirosław Jaroszuk - Adrian Kozaczuk 2:3 ()
Leszek Tomkiel - Grzegorz Małaszkiewicz 3:0 ()
Robert Żukowski - Maciej Żęgota 0:3 ()
Tomkiel/Tomkiel - Żęgota/Małaszkiewicz 3:0 ()
Korytkowski/Jaroszuk - Kozaczuk/Konończuk 1:3 ()
Archiwum wyników: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] kolejka

BLS 2. Liga

MNazwaL.gPktZRPBilans
1Perfekta61260 074:10
2Leszek Team5840 151:19
3Rodmar5840 150:20
4Telesalon5630 237:33
5Młode Dojlidy5420 332:38
6Wysokie Mazowieckie III5420 331:39
7Stoczek5210 424:46
8Zbędne Kilogramy4000 46:50
9Chemia Białystok4000 43:53

Organizator rozgrywek

Sponsorzy

  • Biaostocki Orodek Sportu i Rekreacji
  • Miasto Biaystok

Partnerzy

  • UKS Dojlidy

Media

  • Portal miejskoaktywni.pl
stat4u