Ranking indywidualny Ranking deblowy
MImię i nazwiskoL.gZPPktSety
1Jakub Fiedorczuk2422244:469:12
2Jan Sawoniuk2119238:460:17
3Łukasz Wołosowicz 2419538:1062:34
4Rafał Marczykowski1818036:054:10
5Mirosław Łukaszuk2418636:1260:29
6Piotr Szeparowicz2417734:1462:29
7Damian Szyluk2417734:1457:37
8Michał Ignaczewski1816232:450:13
9Patrycja Kostro1816232:449:18
10Konrad Gryk1715230:447:13
11Jakub Włostowski1815330:645:10
12Tadeusz Zdzienicki2115630:1254:33
13Dariusz Czarnecki2115630:1252:32
14Czesław Morzy2415930:1854:32
15Kazimierz Popławski2012824:1639:38
16Jarosław Łajewski1811722:1440:26
17Leszek Kostro1210220:433:10
18Maciej Sieńczyło1410420:833:20
19Kamil Purta129318:629:14
20Emanuel Lech88016:024:2
21Stanisław Bielawski1871114:2230:36
22Piotr Jończyk1871114:2227:41
23Arkadiusz Dąbrowski2171414:2831:52
24Mateusz Purta96312:621:12
25Marian Zaniewski1861212:2435:37
26Adam Tomkiel1861212:2423:42
27Michał Puziński2161512:3021:49
28Bartosz Kostro65110:215:3
29Aleksy Charkiewicz115610:1216:20
30Adam Kurlenda1851310:2627:41
31Nizar Saidi164128:2423:40
32Artur Liberacki184148:2816:47
33Krzysztof Drozdowski4316:29:6
34Jerzy Aleksiuk153126:2417:37
35Marek Rodziewicz153126:2412:39
36Andrzej Choncer3214:26:3
37Dariusz Baruch3214:26:4
38Krzysztof Rusiłowicz3214:27:6
39Andrzej Antoniuk6244:89:14
40Piotr Kolenda9274:1411:24
41Zbigniew Cybulski152134:2614:40
42Mirosław Jaroszuk162144:2815:44
43Dariusz Jabłoński212194:3822:58
44Jarosław Bielak212194:3817:60
45Karol Sujata9182:165:24
46Cezary Stypułkowski121112:227:34
47Mariusz Tekień151142:2816:44
48Leszek Tomkiel181172:346:52
49Tadeusz Piotrowski2020:40:6
50Jacek Cybulski3030:61:9
51Paweł Bieńkowski3030:61:9
52Robert Gwiazdowski3030:60:9
53Leszek Korytkowski9090:181:27
54Marek Słowik150150:303:45
MParaLgZPSety
1Gryk K. / Sawoniuk J.66018:3
2Szyluk D. / Czarnecki D.76118:6
3Łukaszuk M. / Drozdowski K.86220:11
4Szeparowicz P. / Morzy C.85320:12
5Wołosowicz Ł. / Fiedorczuk J.85316:11
6Kostro P. / Ignaczewski M.64215:8
7Purta K. / Purta M.3309:2
8Włostowski J. / Kostro L.4319:4
9Marczykowski R. / Nizar S.53210:7
10Bielawski S. / Zaniewski M.63313:10
11Włostowski J. / Kostro B.2206:0
12Zdzienicki T. / Sieńczyło M.3216:4
13Aleksiuk J. / Kurlenda A.5238:13
14Tomkiel A. / Tomkiel L.6248:14
15Dąbrowski A. / Puziński M.7258:18
16Jabłoński D. / Bielak J.7257:18
17Sawoniuk J. / Zdzienicki T.1103:0
18Purta K. / Tekień M.1103:0
19Zdzienicki T. / Rusiłowicz K.1103:0
20Baruch D. / Szyluk D.1103:0
21Choncer A. / Kurlenda A.1103:1
22Stypułkowski C. / Marczykowski R.1103:2
23Sidorowicz A. / Lech E.3125:6
24Charkiewicz A. / Jaroszuk M.4135:9
25Słowik M. / Łajewski J.5144:12
26Jończyk P. / Liberacki A.6155:15
28Cybulski Z. / Tekień M.1012:3
29Cybulski J. / Tekień M.1011:3
30Antoniuk A. / Sienczyło M.1010:3
31Kolendo P. / Cybulski Z.1010:3
32Rodziewicz M. / Sidorowicz A.1010:3
33Rodziewicz M. / Stypułkowski C.1010:3
34Charkiewicz A. / Korytkowski L.1010:3
35Stypułkowski C. / Sidorowicz A.1010:3
36Łajewski J. / Gwiazdowski R.1010:3
37Korytkowski L. / Jaroszuk M.1010:3
38Zdzienicki T. / Antoniuk A.2023:6
39Tekień M. / Kolenda P.2022:6
40Cybulski Z. / Sujata P.3031:9

BLS 1. Liga

MNazwaL.gPktZRPBilans
1D.B. 81680 087:25
2Dream Team71260 173:25
3AdlerAgro MOAK Wasilków81260 276:36
4KTS Wysokie Mazowieckie I61050 171:13
5Słowiki6521 328:56
6RODMAR6420 439:45
7Promień Mońki6311 425:59
8Perfekta6210 525:59
9Leszek Team6101 517:67
10KTS Wysokie Mazowieckie II7101 621:77

Organizator rozgrywek

Sponsorzy

  • Biaostocki Orodek Sportu i Rekreacji
  • Miasto Biaystok

Partnerzy

  • UKS Dojlidy

Media

  • Portal miejskoaktywni.pl
stat4u