Ranking indywidualny Ranking deblowy
MImię i nazwiskoL.gZPPktSety
1Jakub Włostowski99018:027:0
2Piotr Szeparowicz99018:027:2
3Michał Ignaczewski99018:027:2
4Jakub Fiedorczuk99018:027:2
5Rafał Marczykowski99018:027:6
6Patrycja Kostro99018:027:8
7Czesław Morzy98116:224:3
8Jan Sawoniuk98116:226:9
9Damian Szyluk98116:225:8
10Dariusz Czarnecki98116:225:11
11Łukasz Wołosowicz 98116:225:13
12Mirosław Łukaszuk97214:422:7
13Konrad Gryk97214:423:10
14Tadeusz Zdzienicki97214:424:12
15Leszek Kostro66012:018:3
16Kazimierz Popławski96312:620:13
17Emanuel Lech55010:015:1
18Maciej Sieńczyło65110:215:8
19Kamil Purta6428:414:7
20Bartosz Kostro3306:09:0
21Jarosław Łajewski6336:612:13
22Krzysztof Rusiłowicz3214:27:6
23Aleksy Charkiewicz5234:67:11
24Marian Zaniewski6244:811:12
25Stanisław Bielawski6244:88:12
26Piotr Kolenda6244:810:15
27Nizar Saidi7254:1013:16
28Mateusz Purta3122:45:6
29Mariusz Tekień6152:108:17
30Arkadiusz Dąbrowski6152:107:17
31Karol Sujata6152:105:15
32Cezary Stypułkowski6152:104:16
33Adam Kurlenda9182:169:25
34Zbigniew Cybulski9182:168:24
35Adam Tomkiel9182:167:24
36Piotr Jończyk9182:167:25
37Paweł Bieńkowski3030:61:9
38Robert Gwiazdowski3030:60:9
39Marek Słowik3030:60:9
40Dariusz Jabłoński6060:124:18
41Marek Rodziewicz6060:122:18
42Jarosław Bielak6060:121:18
43Leszek Korytkowski6060:121:18
44Michał Puziński6060:120:18
45Mirosław Jaroszuk7070:145:21
46Jerzy Aleksiuk9090:186:27
47Artur Liberacki9090:182:27
48Leszek Tomkiel9090:181:27
MParaLgZPSety
1Szyluk D. / Czarnecki D.3309:0
2Łukaszuk M. / Drozdowski K.3309:1
3Gryk K. / Sawoniuk J.3309:1
4Kostro P. / Ignaczewski M.3309:2
5Włostowski J. / Kostro L.2206:1
6Szeparowicz P. / Morzy C.3218:4
7Wołosowicz Ł. / Fiedorczuk J.3216:5
8Purta K. / Purta M.1103:0
9Zdzienicki T. / Rusiłowicz K.1103:0
10Włostowski J. / Kostro B.1103:0
11Purta K. / Tekień M.1103:0
12Stypułkowski C. / Marczykowski R.1103:2
13Bielawski S. / Zaniewski M.2114:4
14Zdzienicki T. / Sieńczyło M.2113:3
15Jończyk P. / Liberacki A.3123:6
16Tomkiel A. / Tomkiel L.3123:7
17Aleksiuk J. / Kurlenda A.3123:8
18Tekień M. / Kolenda P.1012:3
19Słowik M. / Łajewski J.1010:3
20Charkiewicz A. / Korytkowski L.1010:3
21Łajewski J. / Gwiazdowski R.1010:3
22Kolendo P. / Cybulski Z.1010:3
23Stypułkowski C. / Sidorowicz A.1010:3
24Sidorowicz A. / Lech E.2022:6
25Dąbrowski A. / Puziński M.2022:6
26Charkiewicz A. / Jaroszuk M.2022:6
27Jabłoński D. / Bielak J.2021:6
28Cybulski Z. / Sujata P.2021:6
29Marczykowski R. / Nizar S.2021:6

BLS 1. Liga

MNazwaL.gPktZRPBilans
1KTS Wysokie Mazowieckie I4840 052:4
2D.B. 4840 050:6
3AdlerAgro MOAK Wasilków3630 035:7
4Dream Team3630 034:8
5Promień Mońki4311 220:36
6RODMAR4210 322:34
7Słowiki3101 210:32
8KTS Wysokie Mazowieckie II3101 28:34
9Leszek Team4101 311:45
10Perfekta4000 410:46

Organizator rozgrywek

Sponsorzy

  • Biaostocki Orodek Sportu i Rekreacji
  • Miasto Biaystok

Partnerzy

  • UKS Dojlidy

Media

  • Portal miejskoaktywni.pl
stat4u