Ranking indywidualny Ranking deblowy
MImię i nazwiskoL.gZPPktSety
1Dariusz Wakuła2726152:280:10
2Dominik Rutkowski2724348:676:19
3Jarosław Judzewicz2723446:874:26
4Rafał Misojed2723446:873:27
5Hubert Fechner2722544:1073:31
6Arkadiusz Bilkiewicz2720740:1464:31
7Adam Mońko2719838:1667:36
8Maciej Żęgota1717034:051:2
9Julia Filipowicz2117434:853:25
10Mateusz Lewczuk27171034:2060:36
11Adrian Kozaczuk27171034:2063:44
12Andrzej Romanowicz27161132:2259:38
13Jarosław Robakowski27161132:2258:44
14Radosław Adasiewicz1815330:650:13
15Jacek Kacperski2114728:1449:30
16Robert Łupiński2213926:1846:30
17Piotr Nosorowski25121324:2641:52
18Marek Jurowiec27121524:3048:50
19Szymon Patejczuk1811722:1439:26
20Łukasz Piszczatowski24111322:2644:45
21Paweł Banasik27111622:3247:57
22Maciej Perkowski1410420:838:18
23Andrzej Konończuk21101120:2240:40
24Filip Perkowski189918:1833:31
25Adam Radziejewski189918:1831:30
26Tomasz Tichoniuk189918:1829:35
27Wojciech Kownacki1991018:2036:37
28Maciej Szanciło2191218:2435:49
29Grzegorz Głodź1981116:2227:40
30Tomasz Szczepański2781916:3837:66
31Konrad Romanowicz1971214:2428:42
32Krzysztof Dembowski1971214:2426:43
33Jarosław Wasilewski76112:219:3
34Łukasz Jachołkowski146812:1624:30
35Hubert Gołaszewski95410:817:15
36Wojciech Kozłowski1851310:2623:45
37Tomasz Postlep144108:2017:33
38Stanisław Komarowski154118:2214:40
39Łukasz Maciorowski214178:3420:56
40Michał Nosorowski12396:1812:32
41Artur Przeździecki243216:4221:63
42Jakub Ryszewski4224:410:8
43Mieczysław Gawieńczyk7254:108:19
44Wojciech Konończuk9274:1411:22
45Grzegorz Małaszkiewicz9274:148:25
46Adam Kulesza122104:2011:30
47Damian Dziawgo3122:47:8
48Tomasz Linowski231222:449:68
49Przemysław Ostrowski241232:466:70
50Robert Fechner3030:61:9
51Marcin Piętka6060:122:18
52Krzysztof Kulesza6060:122:18
53Mariola Kropiewnicka7070:144:21
54Jarosław Andrelczyk150150:307:45
55Lech Szymczyński160160:321:48
MParaLgZPSety
1Kozaczuk A. / Fechner H.99027:4
2Judzewicz J. / Romanowicz A.98126:8
3Wakuła D. / Żęgota M.77021:3
4Bilkiewicz A. / Rutkowski D.96322:11
5Kacperski J. / Adasiewicz R.55015:4
6Jurowiec M. / Robakowski J.95419:13
7Radziejewski A. / Mońko A.64213:7
8Misojed R. / Kownacki W.74315:11
9Nosorowski P. / Szczepański T.84412:18
10Gołaszewski H. / Mońko A.3309:0
11Konończuk W. / Filipowicz J.3309:2
12Konończuk A. / Filipowicz J.43110:7
13Patejczuk S. / Perkowski F.63314:10
14Lewczuk M. / Jachołkowski Ł.3218:3
15Perkowski M. / Romanowicz K.3216:5
16Banasik P. / Przeździecki A.8267:22
17Misojed R. / Szanciło M.1103:0
18Fechner R. / Wakuła D.1103:0
19Konończuk A. / Postlep T.1103:0
20Perkowski F. / Perkowski M.1103:0
21Banasik P. / Piszczatowski Ł.1103:0
22Nosorowski M. / Szczepański T.1103:0
23Perkowski M. / Komarowski S.1103:2
24Kropiewnicka M. / Piszczatowski Ł.2115:4
25Kozłowski W. / Kulesza A.3125:7
26Postlep T. / Małaszkiewicz G.3123:6
27Komarowski S. / Romanowicz K.3123:8
28Dembowski K. / Głódź G.5145:12
29Lewczuk M. / Szanciło M.5145:14
30Maciorowski Ł. / Linowski T.6157:16
31Łupiński R. / Małaszkiewicz G.1012:3
32Szymczyński L. / Piętka M.1011:3
33Piszczatowski Z. / Piszczatowski Ł.1011:3
34Wakuła D. / Wasilewski J.1011:3
35Kozłowski W. / Dziawgo D.1011:3
36Kropiewnicka M. / Piętka M.1010:3
37Andrelczyk J. / Ostrowski P.1010:3
38Konończuk A. / Łupiński R.1010:3
39Andrelczyk J. / Kozłowski W.1010:3
40Lewczuk M. / Misojed R.1010:3
41Adasiewicz R. / Dembowski K.1010:3
42Konończuk W. / Małaszkiewicz G.1010:3
43Andrelczyk J. / Kulesza A.1010:3
44Linowski T. / Nosorowski M.1010:3
45Szanciło M. / Jachołkowski Ł.1010:3
46Dembowski K. / Gawieńczyk M.1010:3
47Ryszewski J. / Piszczatowski Ł.2024:6
48Łupiński R. / Postlep T.2022:6
49Głódź G. / Kacperski J.2022:6
50Szymczyński L. / Piszczatowski Ł.2020:6
51Maciorowski Ł. / Nosorowski M.2020:6
52Jarosław A. / Kulesza K.2020:6
53Tichoniuk T. / Ostrowski P.7071:21

BLS 2. Liga

MNazwaL.gPktZRPBilans
1Dragon Białystok91890 0105:21
2Benetus91680 190:36
3Domki - Altanki91361 280:46
4Telesalon81050 356:56
5Topspin Team9832 472:54
6Młode Dojlidy8840 455:57
7Promień Mońki II8731 460:52
8RKS Huwdu9210 834:92
9KTS Wysokie Mazowieckie III9210 831:95
10KZK Białystok8210 719:93

Organizator rozgrywek

Sponsorzy

  • Biaostocki Orodek Sportu i Rekreacji
  • Miasto Biaystok

Partnerzy

  • UKS Dojlidy

Media

  • Portal miejskoaktywni.pl
stat4u