Ranking indywidualny Ranking deblowy
MImię i nazwiskoL.gZPPktSety
1Lizavieta Karasiova66012:018:3
2Arkadiusz Dąbrowski65110:217:6
3Dariusz Jabłoński65110:215:5
4Dominik Rutkowski65110:217:8
5Adrian Kozaczuk65110:215:10
6Jarosław Bielak6428:415:7
7Nizar Saidi6428:416:9
8Mariusz Tekień6428:415:9
9Cezary Stypułkowski6428:414:8
10Marek Rodziewicz6428:415:10
11Robert Łupiński6428:414:9
12Jacek Cybulski6428:413:10
13Arkadiusz Bilkiewicz6428:412:9
14Przemysław Cieśluk4316:29:5
15Maciej Żęgota5326:413:10
16Jarosław Szermuszyn6336:612:9
17Michał Puziński6336:613:11
18Zbigniew Cybulski6336:612:10
19Konrad Gryk6336:611:10
20Piotr Kolenda6336:610:9
21Adam Mońko6336:611:13
22Andrzej Stepanczenko5234:67:12
23Adam Radziejewski6244:89:12
24Jarosław Samul6244:89:14
25Andrzej Romanowicz6244:86:13
26Rafał Misojed1102:03:2
27Wojciech Konończuk2112:23:3
28Grzegorz Tereszkiewicz3122:45:8
29Tomasz Postlep4132:65:9
30Andrzej Konończuk4132:64:9
31Filip Perkowski6152:107:16
32Grzegorz Małaszkiewicz2020:40:6
33Szymon Patejczuk3030:62:9
34Konrad Romanowicz3030:62:9
35Robert Rosłan3030:60:9
36Maciej Nowicki3030:60:9
37Maciej Perkowski6060:126:18
38Renata Trzeszczkowska6060:121:18
MParaLgZPSety
1Dąbrowski A. / Puziński M.2206:0
2Bilkiewicz A. / Rutkowski D.2206:0
3Cybulski Z. / Tekień M.2206:1
4Nizar S. / Nowicki M.1103:0
5Karasiova L. / Żęgota M.1103:0
6Karasiova L. / Cieśluk P.1103:1
7Rodziewicz M. / Stypułkowski C.1103:2
8Patejczuk S. / Perkowski F.2115:3
9Konończuk W. / Małaszkiewicz G.2113:3
10Gryk K. / Perkowski M.2113:4
11Radziejewski A. / Mońko A.2114:5
12Kozaczuk A. / Postlep T.2113:4
13Cybulski J. / Kolenda P.2113:5
15Samul J. / Nizar S.1012:3
16Cieśluk P. / Szermuszyn J.1011:3
17Romanowicz A. / Rodziewicz M.1011:3
18Stepanczenko A. / Romanowicz A.1010:3
19Trzeszczkowska R. / Samul J.1010:3
20Trzeszczkowska R. / Rosłan R.1010:3
21Stypułkowski C. / Sidorowicz A.1010:3
22Tereszkiewicz G. / Żęgota M.1010:3
23Jabłoński D. / Bielak J.2023:6

BLS 2. Liga

MNazwaL.gPktZRPBilans
1KTS Wysokie Mazowieckie II2420 019:9
2ATS Białystok2420 018:10
3Benetus2210 117:11
4Promień Mońki2210 117:11
5RODMAR2210 114:14
6Telesalon2210 114:14
7RODMAR II2000 27:21
8Młode Dojlidy2000 26:22

Organizator rozgrywek

Sponsorzy

  • Biaostocki Orodek Sportu i Rekreacji
  • Miasto Biaystok

Partnerzy

  • UKS Dojlidy

Media

  • Portal miejskoaktywni.pl
stat4u