Ranking indywidualny Ranking deblowy
MImię i nazwiskoL.gZPPktSety
1Adrian Kozaczuk99018:027:5
2Konrad Gryk98116:226:3
3Jacek Cybulski98116:226:6
4Adam Kurlenda97214:423:10
5Piotr Kolenda97214:423:12
6Filip Perkowski76112:219:5
7Marek Jurowiec76112:219:8
8Jerzy Aleksiuk96312:623:10
9Jarosław Robakowski96312:622:15
10Mariusz Tekień96312:620:16
11Dominik Rutkowski65110:217:3
12Arkadiusz Bilkiewicz65110:215:4
13Nizar Saidi65110:215:8
14Maciej Perkowski85310:618:15
15Zbigniew Cybulski95410:818:15
16Szymon Patejczuk95410:817:15
17Emanuel Lech3306:09:3
18Adam Mońko6336:611:11
19Tomasz Tichoniuk6336:610:12
20Tomasz Postlep7346:811:15
21Andrzej Konończuk7346:811:17
22Julia Filipowicz8356:1012:17
23Marek Rodziewicz6244:810:15
24Jarosław Andrejczyk6244:89:14
25Jacek Kacperski9274:1412:24
26Tomasz Piskorz2112:24:4
27Jarosław Judzewicz2112:23:4
28Cezary Stypułkowski3122:47:6
29Hubert Gołaszewski3122:45:6
30Robert Łupiński3122:46:8
31Wojciech Konończuk3122:45:8
32Krzysztof Kulesza8172:148:22
33Wojciech Kozłowski8172:147:22
34Grzegorz Głodź9182:167:25
35Andrzej Stepanczenko1010:20:3
36Grzegorz Małaszkiewicz2020:41:6
37Adam Radziejewski3030:61:9
38Konrad Romanowicz3030:61:9
39Adam Kulesza4040:81:12
40Janusz Fiedorczuk4040:81:12
41Przemysław Ostrowski4040:80:12
42Mieczysław Gawieńczyk5050:101:15
43Krzysztof Dembowski9090:187:27
MParaLgZPSety
1Aleksiuk J. / Jurowiec M.3309:0
2Gryk K. / Perkowski M.3309:0
3Kurlenda K. / Judzewicz J.3309:2
4Cybulski J. / Kolenda P.3309:2
5Patejczuk S. / Perkowski F.3309:6
6Bilkiewicz A. / Rutkowski D.2206:2
7Kozłowski W. / Kulesza A.1103:1
8Konończuk A. / Małaszkiewicz G.1103:2
9Łupiński R. / Rodziewicz M.1103:2
10Cybulski Z. / Tekień M.3127:6
11Konończuk W. / Filipowicz J.3125:7
12Głódź G. / Kacperski J.1012:3
13Sidorowicz A. / Lech E.1012:3
14Kozłowski W. / Kulesza K.1012:3
15Andrejczyk J. / Tichoniuk T.1011:3
16Stypułkowski C. / Sidorowicz A.1011:3
17Dembowski K. / Gawieńczyk M.1010:3
18Konończuk A. / Kozaczuk A.1010:3
19Nizar S. / Piskorz T.1010:3
20Kulesza A. / Kulesza K.1010:3
21Postlep T. / Małaszkiewicz G.1010:3
22Andrejczyk J. / Kulesza K.1010:3
23Ostrowski P. / Tichoniuk T.1010:3
24Dembowski K. / Głódź G.2022:6
25Gawieńczyk M. / Kacperski J.2021:6
26Gołaszewski H. / Mońko A.2021:6

BLS 2. Liga

MNazwaL.gPktZRPBilans
1Promień Mońki3630 030:12
2Domki - Altanki3521 032:10
3Młode Dojlidy3420 130:12
4Telesalon3311 121:21
5Benetus2210 116:12
6RODMAR2210 114:14
7KZK Białystok3000 38:34
8Promień Mońki II3000 33:39

Organizator rozgrywek

Sponsorzy

  • Biaostocki Orodek Sportu i Rekreacji
  • Miasto Biaystok

Partnerzy

  • UKS Dojlidy

Media

  • Portal miejskoaktywni.pl
stat4u